Se encuentra usted aquí

Miranda

1 UD1 1211
1 UD4 1211
2 de Julio 1220
2 UD4 1211
23 de Enero 1221
3 UD1 1211
3 UD4 1211
5 UD4 1211
A, B, C, D 1212
Acevedo 1225
Aconcagua 1220
Aeropuerto Caracas-Sacua 1210
Aeropuerto Francisco de Miranda 1064
Aeropuerto La Carlota 1060
Aeropuerto Metropolitano 1209
Agua Amarilla 1201
Agua Amarilla 1220
Agua Amarilla 1209
Agua Blanca 1243
Agua Blanca 1223
Agua Caliente 1211
Agua Colorada 1225
Agua Fría 1201
Agua Maluca 1201
Agua Negra 1238
Agua Salud 1228
Alborada 1221
Alejandría 1238
Algarrobos 1210
Altagracia 1223
Altagracia de La Montaña 1211
Altamira 1214
Altamira Norte 1060
Altamira Sur 1060
Alto de la Represa 1214
Alto de Parador 1212
Alto del Sitio 1243
Alto El Paují 1214
Alto La Olla 1220
Alto Moreno 1212
Alto Prado 1080
Alto Uchire 1238
Altos de Las Minas 1080
Altos de Quintana 1204
Altos de Tequeteque 1073
Ami 1073
Anguina 1209
Ania Cúa 1211
Aniagua 1211
Aparay 1211
Apolo 11 1209
Aragüita 1221
Aragüita 1223
Araguita 1211
Araguita I 1209
Araguita II 1209
Araguita III 1209
Araguita IV 1209
Araira 1221
Araira 1223
Aramina 1225
Arenas 1238
Arenilla 1223
Arenita 1243
Arenita 1235
Arenosa 1214
Aricagua 1231
Bachaquero 1215
Bajo Beco Seco 1243
Bajo Beco-Seco 1243
Bajo de Manatí 1235
Banco Obrero 1243
Bario La Lira 1073
Barrialito 1203
Barrialito 1201
Barrialito 1209
Barrio 07 de Abril 1210
Barrio 12 de Febrero 1073
Barrio 12 de Octubre 1073
Barrio 19 de Abril 1073
Barrio 1ro de Mayo 1214
Barrio 1º de Noviembre 1073
Barrio 23 de Enero 1209
Barrio 23 de Enero Zona A 1201
Barrio 23 de Enero Zona B 1201
Barrio 24 de Julio 1073
Barrio 24 de Marzo 1073
Barrio 24 de Noviembre 1073
Barrio 4 de Febrero 1214
Barrio 5 de Julio 1073
Barrio 5 de Julio 1246
Barrio Abajo 1221
Barrio Agricultura 1073
Barrio Agripia 1073
Barrio Agua Amarilla 1073
Barrio Agua de Maíz 1071
Barrio Aguacatico 1073
Barrio Alberto Ravell 1201
Barrio Alcabala 1073
Barrio Altos de San Pedro 1209
Barrio Altos del Pipe 1201
Barrio Amigos Reunidos 1203
Barrio Andrés Bello 1201
Barrio António Clemente 1073
Barrio Antonio José de Sucre 1073
Barrio Aquiles Nazoa 1201
Barrio Araguita 1211
Barrio Arriba 1221
Barrio Asequias 1209
Barrio Ayacucho 1201
Barrio Barola 1203
Barrio Bella Vista 1073
Barrio Bello Claro 1060
Barrio Betania 1211
Barrio Boca de Onza 1209
Barrio Bolívar 1203
Barrio Bolívar 1073
Barrio Brisas de Oriente 1203
Barrio Brisas de Palo Alto 1201
Barrio Brisas de Petare 1073
Barrio Brisas de Turumo 1073
Barrio Brisas del Araguaney 1073
Barrio Brisas del Tuy 1210
Barrio Bucaral 1060
Barrio Buena Vista 1073
Barrio Buenos Aires 1073
Barrio Buenos Aires 1211
Barrio Buenos Aires 1201
Barrio Caballo Mocho 1073
Barrio Cabeza de León 1201
Barrio Cabeza de Tigre 1073
Barrio Camacaro 1073
Barrio Camatagua 1201
Barrio Campo Elías 1210
Barrio Caña Larga 1201
Barrio Candelero 1209
Barrio Capitolio 1071
Barrio Care 1221
Barrio Carlos Andrés Pérez 1073
Barrio Casa de Tablitas 1073
Barrio Castillo 1220
Barrio Caujarito 1210
Barrio Cecilio Acosta 1073
Barrio Central 1209
Barrio Centro Italo 1080
Barrio Cerro Zamuro 1220
Barrio Chupulún 1210
Barrio Ciudad Perdida 1220
Barrio Ciudad Sabatel 1246
Barrio Cogollal 1220
Barrio Colina de Cepal 1220
Barrio Colina Felíz 1220
Barrio Colinas 12 de Febrero 1073
Barrio Colinas de Monagas 1073
Barrio Colinas del Paso 1201
Barrio Copa Cabana 1220
Barrio Copey 1201
Barrio Cuatricentenario 1073
Barrio Cumbre Azul 1201
Barrio Cumbre Roja 1201
Barrio Décima Transversal 1071
Barrio D´Bellar 1221
Barrio El Abanico 1221
Barrio El Aguacate 1201
Barrio El Aguacate 1073
Barrio El Alambique 1201
Barrio El Alto 1201
Barrio El Amparo 1071
Barrio El Anon 1209
Barrio El Arquez 1211
Barrio El Barrialito 1080
Barrio El Blanco 1209
Barrio El Bosque de la Virgen 1083
Barrio El Brazón 1073
Barrio El Callao 1221
Barrio El Calvario 1083
Barrio El Candelero 1209
Barrio El Cardonal 1221
Barrio El Carmen 1080
Barrio El Carmen 1209
Barrio El Carmen 1073
Barrio El Carpintero 1073
Barrio El Caruto 1209
Barrio El Cenicero 1073
Barrio El Cercado 1220
Barrio El Cerezo 1246
Barrio El Cerrito 1073
Barrio El Chorrito 1201
Barrio El Churruco 1201
Barrio El Combito 1201
Barrio El Cristo 1201
Barrio El Cuji 1201
Barrio El Cují 1073
Barrio El Dorado 1073
Barrio El Encantado 1073
Barrio El Encanto 1073
Barrio El Esfuerzo 1073
Barrio El Guamito 1201
Barrio El Güire 1080
Barrio El Hormiguero 1214
Barrio El Infiernito 1201
Barrio El Jabillo 1221
Barrio El Limón 1073
Barrio El Limoncito 1201
Barrio El Limoncito 1073
Barrio El Lucero 1073
Barrio El Mamón 1210
Barrio El Mamonal 1214
Barrio El Manguito 1073
Barrio El Matadero 1073
Barrio El Milagro 1214
Barrio El Milagro 1073
Barrio El Mirador del Cafetal 1073
Barrio El Morro 1073
Barrio El Mosquito 1073
Barrio El Nacional 1201
Barrio El Nazareno 1073
Barrio El Nogal 1214
Barrio El Paraiso 1246
Barrio El Parque 1220
Barrio El Pedregal 1060
Barrio El Peñón 1080
Barrio El Peñón 1073
Barrio El Pilón 1209
Barrio El Placer 1073
Barrio El Portachuelo 1211
Barrio El Portón 1073
Barrio El Progreso 1073
Barrio El Progreso 1221
Barrio El Quemadero 1073
Barrio El Ramal 1073
Barrio El Retén 1201
Barrio El Rodeo 1073
Barrio El Rodeo 1221
Barrio El Samán 1221
Barrio El Samán 1211
Barrio El Sol 1073
Barrio El Tamarindo 1220
Barrio El Tanque 1073
Barrio El Teleférico 1246
Barrio El Topo 1201
Barrio El Totumo 1220
Barrio El Trebol 1220
Barrio El Trigo 1201
Barrio El Vigia 1201
Barrio El Winche 1073
Barrio El Yaguar 1211
Barrio Enrique Mendoza 1073
Barrio Fátima I 1073
Barrio Fátima II 1073
Barrio Figueroa 1204
Barrio Flecha Copei 1210
Barrio Flor de la Canela 1209
Barrio Flor de Mayo 1211
Barrio Fundación Mendoza 1073
Barrio Gran Colombia 1203
Barrio Gran Jacamacaro 1073
Barrio Guacarapa 1220
Barrio Guaicaipuro 1210
Barrio Guaicaipuro 1201
Barrio Guaicoco 1073
Barrio Guairita 1220
Barrio Guamacho 1220
Barrio Guaremal 1201
Barrio Guzman Blanco 1073
Barrio Hortensia 1073
Barrio Hoyo de la Puerta 1060
Barrio Inavi 1220
Barrio Isaías Medina Angarita 1073
Barrio Jabillito 1210
Barrio Jaime Lusinchi 1220
Barrio José Antonio Sucre 1073
Barrio José Felix Rivas 1073
Barrio José Félix Rivas 1210
Barrio José Félix Rivas Zona 1 1073
Barrio José Félix Rivas Zona 2 1073
Barrio José Félix Rivas Zona 5 1073
Barrio José Félix Rivas Zona 7 1073
Barrio José Félix Rivas Zona 9 1073
Barrio José Gregorio Hernández 1201
Barrio José Manuel Álvarez 1203
Barrio José María Vargas 1210
Barrio Julián Blanco 1073
Barrio La Alcabala 1073
Barrio La Bombilla 1073
Barrio La Candelaria 1073
Barrio La Candelaria 1221
Barrio La Carbonera 1203
Barrio La Cascarita 1201
Barrio La Casona 1073
Barrio La Castellana 1060
Barrio La Comunidad 1220
Barrio La Cruz 1060
Barrio La Cruz 1073
Barrio La Cruz 1211
Barrio La Cruz 1220
Barrio La Cruz 1080
Barrio La Cruz 1201
Barrio La Cuesta 1073
Barrio La Dolorita 1ra Entrada 1073
Barrio La Dolorita 2da Entrada 1073
Barrio La Esperanza 1073
Barrio La Estancia 1073
Barrio La Estrella 1201
Barrio La Fénix 1073
Barrio La Francesa 1201
Barrio La Granja 1203
Barrio La Guaya 1221
Barrio La Hit 1071
Barrio La Horquilla 1073
Barrio La Hoyada 1220
Barrio La Joroba 1073
Barrio La Lagunita 1071
Barrio La Lagunita 1073
Barrio La Lagunita 1214
Barrio La Libertad 1210
Barrio La Libertad 1073
Barrio La Libertad 1201
Barrio La Línea 1073
Barrio La Lucha 1071
Barrio La Mampita 1073
Barrio La Manguera 1060
Barrio La Margarita 1073
Barrio La Mata 1080
Barrio La Mata 1201
Barrio La Matica 1201
Barrio La Montañita 1073
Barrio La Montañita 1220
Barrio La Morita I 1209
Barrio La Morita II 1209
Barrio La Morita III 1209
Barrio La Morita IV 1209
Barrio La Palmita 1211
Barrio La Palomera 1080
Barrio La Pampita 1073
Barrio La Paradera 1073
Barrio La Parrilla 1073
Barrio La Pedrera de Petare 1073
Barrio La Peñita 1231
Barrio La Pica 1073
Barrio La Planada 1073
Barrio La Plaza 1221
Barrio La Pomarosa 1073
Barrio La Providencia 1073
Barrio La Providencia 1211
Barrio La Romanilla 1073
Barrio La Rubí 1073
Barrio La Suiza 1073
Barrio La Urbina 1073
Barrio La Vaquera 1209
Barrio La Vega 1214
Barrio La Vega 1211
Barrio La Vuelta 1073
Barrio La Vuelta al Aguila 1073
Barrio Las Acacias 1220
Barrio Las Aguaditas 1203
Barrio Las Américas 1203
Barrio Las Ánimas 1246
Barrio Las Begonias 1201
Barrio Las Brisas de Petare 1073
Barrio Las Brisas I 1210
Barrio Las Brisas II 1210
Barrio Las Cadenas 1201
Barrio Las Casitas 1221
Barrio Las Casitas 1073
Barrio Las Clavelinas 1214
Barrio Las Clavelinas 1220
Barrio Las Cumbres 1209
Barrio Las Delicias 1201
Barrio Las Lomitas 1201
Barrio Las Marías 1083
Barrio Las Mercedes 1220
Barrio Las Minas 1204
Barrio Las Minas 1080
Barrio Las Minitas Arriba 1061
Barrio Las Praderas de Petare 1073
Barrio Las Tápias 1073
Barrio Las Tomitas 1201
Barrio Las Torres 1073
Barrio Las Vegas 1073
Barrio Leciaz Madrid 1220
Barrio Libertador 1201
Barrio Lomas del Aguila 1080
Barrio Lomas del Ávila 1073
Barrio Los Almendros 1211
Barrio Los Alpes 1201
Barrio Los Amarillos 1201
Barrio Los Apamates 1211
Barrio Los Barriales 1201
Barrio Los Berros 1211
Barrio Los Chaguaramos 1073
Barrio Los Chaguaramos 1211
Barrio Los Cocos 1209
Barrio Los Fernández 1071
Barrio Los Háticos 1073
Barrio Los Hidalgos 1203
Barrio Los Hornitos 1080
Barrio Los Lagos 1201
Barrio Los Límites 1201
Barrio Los Mangos 1220
Barrio Los Manguitos 1080
Barrio Los Olivos 1210
Barrio Los Olivos 1220
Barrio Los Reyes 1071
Barrio Los Rosales 1211
Barrio Los Rosos 1211
Barrio Los Trailer 1073
Barrio Los Tres Puentes 1201
Barrio Los Vecinos 1203
Barrio Luis Herrera Campins 1073
Barrio Madosa 1210
Barrio Maria Bernarda Pérez 1071
Barrio Medina Angarita 1073
Barrio Mesuca 1073
Barrio Metropolitano 1073
Barrio Mi Refugio 1073
Barrio Minas de Baruta 1080
Barrio Mirador 1220
Barrio Mirador del Cafetal 1073
Barrio Miranda 1201
Barrio Monseñor Arias 1073
Barrio Monseñor Lebrún 1073
Barrio Naranjal 1073
Barrio Nazareno 1073
Barrio Nazareno 1220
Barrio Negro Primero 1080
Barrio Negro Primero 1073
Barrio Nueva Era 1071
Barrio Nuevo 1073
Barrio Nuevo 1210
Barrio Nuevo Julián Blanco 1073
Barrio Ochoa 1073
Barrio Ojo de Agua 1080
Barrio Palo Alto 1201
Barrio Pan de Azúcar 1201
Barrio Panamericano 1201
Barrio Parosca Principal 1209
Barrio Parque Los Lagos 1201
Barrio Peñas Negras 1209
Barrio Píritu 1073
Barrio Potrerito I 1203
Barrio Potrerito II 1203
Barrio Potrero Gordo 1204
Barrio Prepo 1073
Barrio Pueblo Nuevo 1071
Barrio Puerto Escondido 1201
Barrio Puinke 1201
Barrio Quebrada de la Virgen 1201
Barrio Quebrada de Tocome 1071
Barrio Quebrada Honda 1211
Barrio Quebrada Seca 1220
Barrio Quintana 1204
Barrio Rafael Caldera 1073
Barrio Ramón Brazón 1073
Barrio Ritamal 1201
Barrio Rómulo Gallegos 1201
Barrio San Blás 1073
Barrio San Ignacio 1214
Barrio San Ignacio 1211
Barrio San Isidro 1073
Barrio San José 1071
Barrio San José 1060
Barrio San José 1073
Barrio San José 1220
Barrio San Luis 1231
Barrio San Miguel 1073
Barrio San Miguel del Dorado 1073
Barrio San Pablito 1201
Barrio San Pancracio 1073
Barrio San Pascual 1073
Barrio San Rafael 1073
Barrio Santa Cruz del Este 1061
Barrio Santa Eduvigis 1203
Barrio Santa Eduvigis 1201
Barrio Santa Eulalia 1201
Barrio Santa María 1201
Barrio Santa Marta 1073
Barrio Santa Rosa 1201
Barrio Simón Bolívar 1203
Barrio Sisipa 1080
Barrio Sojo 1221
Barrio Sucre 1073
Barrio Sucre 1201
Barrio Taban 1201
Barrio Tenerida 1220
Barrio Tocorón 1220
Barrio Trabuco 1201
Barrio Turgua 1080
Barrio Turpial 1201
Barrio Turumito 1073
Barrio Unión 1073
Barrio Unión 1201
Barrio Unión del Terminal 1073
Barrio Urbina Norte 1073
Barrio Valle Alto 1073
Barrio Valle Alto Nuevo 1073
Barrio Valle Alto Viejo 1073
Barrio Valle Verde 1246
Barrio Variantes Guayas 1201
Barrio Vega Arriba 1073
Barrio Vega de Macuto 1214
Barrio Venezuela 1201
Barrio Vereda 16 1211
Barrio Villa Olímpica 1210
Barrio Vista Alegre 1073
Barrio Vista Alegre 1220
Barrio Vista Alta 1073
Barrio Vista Hermosa 1073
Barrio Vista Hermosa 1220
Barrio Vuelta Blanca 1220
Barrio Vuelta La Horquilla 1073
Barrio Zulia 1220
Barrio Zumba 1073
Barrio Zumba 1220
Barrio Zurima 1080
Baruta 1080
Batatal 1243
Bebedero 1220
Bejarano 1204
Belén 1228
Bella Vista 1231
Bello Campo 1201
Bicentenario 1211
Bicentenario 1212
Birongo 1232
Boca de Apa 1224
Boca de Casupo 1238
Boca de Paria 1224
Boca de Siquire 1214
Boca de Uchire 1238
Boca del Tuy 1231
Boca Vieja 1231
Boleita Norte 1071
Boleita Sur 1071
Bolívar 1223
Bosque de Curiepe 1232
Boulevard de Petare 1073
Boulevard El Cafetal 1061
Boulevard I 1221
Boulevard II 1221
Breht 1215
Brisas de Cupo 1221
Brisas del Río 1236
Brisas del Tuy 1210
Brisas del Tuy 1241
Buche 1231
Buena Vista 1243
Buena Vista 1073
Buena Vista 1211
Buena Vista 1215
Buena Vista 1232
Buenos Aires 1238
Burgos 1235
Burguillos 1241
Burguillos 1235
Cabambe 1212
Cabotaje 1201
Cacerío Guarataro 1209
Cachicamo 1201
Cachipe 1236
Caisita 1209
Caja de Agua 1221
Cajigal 1214
Calache 1211
Caluarito 1221
Camatagua 1201
Cambural 1209
Campo Alegre 1236
Campo Claro 1071
Campo Rico 1073
Campo Verde 1243
Campo Verde 1211
Candelero 1209
Caño Arenas 1236
Caño Grande 1235
Caño Hondo 1236
Caño Negro 1224
Caño Negro 1241
Caño Rico 1243
Caño Rico 1238
Caño Urape 1236
Cantarrana 1221
Cantarrana 1201
Cantarranas 1210
Capaya 1225
Capayita 1211
Capilla Vieja 1201
Capri 1221
Capuringa 1243
Caraquita 1235
Cardenas 1214
Carenero 1221
Carenero 1231
Caricuao 1083
Caripito 1238
Carretera Negra 1231
Carretera Panamericana 1204
Carretera Vieja 1201
Carrizal 1225
Carrizalito 1201
Cartanal 1215
Cartanal Viejo 1215
Cartero Viejo 1214
Carupao 1220
Casarapa 1220
Casas de Tablitas 1073
Caserío 2 de Agosto 1201
Caserío Agua Buena 1226
Caserío Belencito 1226
Caserío Cajigal 1214
Caserío Cajigal Castillero I 1214
Caserío Cajigal Castillero II 1214
Caserío Cajigal Copey 1214
Caserío Cajigal Da Vinci 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio El Limón 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio El Loro 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio La Florida 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio La Invación 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio Las Adjuntas 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio Marín 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio Paraguicoa 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio San Juan de Soapire 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio San Vicente 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio Santa Rita 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio Siquire 1214
Caserío Cajigal El Indio Urapal 1214
Caserío Caña Amarga 1225
Caserío Castillito 1226
Caserío Central Barlovento 1225
Caserío Cerro Prendido 1225
Caserío El Apamate 1201
Caserío El Blanquillo 1225
Caserío El Colorado 1225
Caserío El Hato 1201
Caserío El Limón 1226
Caserío El Mango de Ocopíta 1226
Caserío El Montón 1226
Caserío El Paují 1225
Caserío El Pegón 1226
Caserío El Peladero 1225
Caserío El Placer 1225
Caserío El Samán 1201
Caserío El Sapo 1226
Caserío Filas de Masparrito 1209
Caserío Juan Díaz 1226
Caserío La Balsa 1226
Caserío La Caramera 1225
Caserío La Corcovada 1225
Caserío La Coruña 1225
Caserío La Cruz 1225
Caserío La Maroma 1226
Caserío La Marturetera 1225
Caserío La Playita 1226
Caserío Las Carolinas 1201
Caserío Las Morochas 1225
Caserío Los Fernández 1225
Caserío Los Lirios Abajos 1201
Caserío Los Lirios Altos 1201
Caserío Los Lirios Arriba 1201
Caserío Los Lirios Bajos 1201
Caserío Los Zuritas 1225
Caserío Pueblo Nuevo 1226
Caserío Río Negro 1225
Caserío San Joseíto 1226
Caserío Santa Eduvigis de Paracotos 1201
Caserío Santa Rosa 1226
Caserío Taica 1201
Caserío Yaguapa 1225
Castaña 1236
Castañeda 1246
Castillo 1223
Casupito 1238
Casupo Grande 1224
Catalán 1060
Caucagua 1246
Caucaguita 1073
Caurimare 1061
Cayuya 1210
Cecilio Acosta 1215
Cecilio Guzmán 1201
Ceniza 1221
Cérida 1221
Cerro Alto 1203
Cerro Colorado 1209
Cerro Cruz 1201
Cerro Grande 1246
Cerro La Cruz 1201
Cerro Las Marías 1246
Cerro Lindo 1201
Cerro Los Negros 1215
Cerro Punta de Mata 1201
Cerro Verde 1061
Chaguaramas 1201
Chaguaramos 1211
Charaguamal 1238
Charallave 1210
Charallavito 1080
Chirimena 1231
Cholondrón 1246
Chuaguita 1246
Chuao 1060
Chula Vista 1080
Chupaquire 1238
Chuspita 1246
Chuspita 1221
Chuspita Arriba 1243
Cipriano 1223
Ciudad Balneario Higuerote 1231
Ciudad Casarapa 1220
Ciudad Comercial Tamanaco 1ra. Etapa 1064
Ciudad Comercial Tamanaco 2da. Etapa 1064
Ciudad de Lozada 1215
Ciudad Fajardo 1220
Ciudad Guayana 1241
Ciudad Miranda 1210
Ciudad Vatel 1231
Ciudad Zamora 1211
Club Hípico 1080
Cocorote 1201
Cogollal 1228
Colinas de Caicar 1080
Colinas de Carrizal 1203
Colinas de la Mariposa 1204
Colinas de Santa Eduvigis 1214
Colinas de Santa Mónica 1080
Colinas de Santa Rosa 1210
Colinas de Turumo 1073
Colinas de Valle Abajo 1080
Colinas del Tamanaco 1061
Colonia de Mendoza 1209
Colonia Infantil Niño Sergio 1212
Colonia Tovar 1211
Colonial de Petare 1073
Colonias de San Antonio 1212
Colonias Del Tamanaco 1080
Comercial Plaza Las Américas 1061
Complejo Nautico Palma Sol 1236
Concepción 1214
Conglomerado Industrial Charallave 1210
Conjunto Industrial del Este 1214
Conjunto Industrial El Cedralito 1073
Conjunto Industrial Rincón Largo 1214
Conjunto Residencial Agua Miel 1221
Conjunto Residencial Agua Sol 1231
Conjunto Residencial Alcazar 1221
Conjunto Residencial Altos de Lagunetica 1201
Conjunto Residencial Arichuna 1210
Conjunto Residencial Ávila Arriba 1204
Conjunto Residencial AVP 1203
Conjunto Residencial Barroca 1211
Conjunto Residencial Bosque Alegre 1204
Conjunto Residencial Bosque Par 1203
Conjunto Residencial Bosquecito 1203
Conjunto Residencial Budares 1203
Conjunto Residencial Buena Ventura 1221
Conjunto Residencial Buena Vista 1221
Conjunto Residencial Campo Alegre 1221
Conjunto Residencial Cañaveral III 1220
Conjunto Residencial Casa Linda 1221
Conjunto Residencial Castejón 1221
Conjunto Residencial Cerro Grande 1203
Conjunto Residencial Cotoperí 1071
Conjunto Residencial Country House 1083
Conjunto Residencial Country Villa 1221
Conjunto Residencial Day Jor Sen II 1201
Conjunto Residencial El Alambique 1220
Conjunto Residencial El Arado 1220
Conjunto Residencial El Camino 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Cañaveral 1220
Conjunto Residencial El Candil 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Corozo 1071
Conjunto Residencial El Effiel 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Encantado 1073
Conjunto Residencial El Escorial 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Golf 1203
Conjunto Residencial El Ingenio 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Limón 1061
Conjunto Residencial El Marquéz 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Mirador del Este 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Naranjal 1080
Conjunto Residencial El Pórtico 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Rosario 1214
Conjunto Residencial El Tablón 1220
Conjunto Residencial El Tambor 1220
Conjunto Residencial El Torreón 1221
Conjunto Residencial El Trapiche 1220
Conjunto Residencial El Trigo 1201
Conjunto Residencial El Viñedo 1221
Conjunto Residencial Galípan 1211
Conjunto Residencial Ginebra 1221
Conjunto Residencial Guaicaipuro 1201
Conjunto Residencial Guardabosque I 1203
Conjunto Residencial Guardabosque II 1203
Conjunto Residencial Higuerote 1231
Conjunto Residencial Humboltd 1080
Conjunto Residencial Intever 1201
Conjunto Residencial José Gregorio Hernández 1073
Conjunto Residencial La Abadia 1221
Conjunto Residencial La Arboleda 1220
Conjunto Residencial La Arborada 1221
Conjunto Residencial La Cascarita 1201
Conjunto Residencial La Casona 1220
Conjunto Residencial La Emplanada 1221
Conjunto Residencial La Esperanza 1215
Conjunto Residencial La Floresta 1220
Conjunto Residencial La Hacienda 1220
Conjunto Residencial La Limonera 1080
Conjunto Residencial La Magdalena 1210
Conjunto Residencial La Molienda 1220
Conjunto Residencial La Rebelión 1220
Conjunto Residencial La Rivera 1220
Conjunto Residencial La Siembra 1220
Conjunto Residencial La Sierra 1204
Conjunto Residencial La Trinidad 1221
Conjunto Residencial La Zafra 1220
Conjunto Residencial Las Américas 1201
Conjunto Residencial Las Bonitas 1221
Conjunto Residencial Las Carolinas 1201
Conjunto Residencial Las Colinas 1201
Conjunto Residencial Las Cumbres 1204
Conjunto Residencial Las Danielas 1080
Conjunto Residencial Las Flores 1221
Conjunto Residencial Las Flores 1201
Conjunto Residencial Las Flores I 1203
Conjunto Residencial Las Flores II 1203
Conjunto Residencial Las Garzas 1231
Conjunto Residencial Las Islas 1220
Conjunto Residencial Las Lucías 1214
Conjunto Residencial Las Macedonias 1220
Conjunto Residencial Las Mandarinas 1220
Conjunto Residencial Las Margaritas 1221
Conjunto Residencial Las Panelas 1220
Conjunto Residencial Las Villas 1080
Conjunto Residencial Lóndres 1221
Conjunto Residencial Los Bucares 1221
Conjunto Residencial Los Castaños 1220
Conjunto Residencial Los Castores 1220
Conjunto Residencial Los Chaguaramos 1221
Conjunto Residencial Los Genarios 1221
Conjunto Residencial Los Jardínes 1211
Conjunto Residencial Los Pinos 1221
Conjunto Residencial Los Pomelos 1220
Conjunto Residencial Los Robles 1221
Conjunto Residencial Los Timotes 1231
Conjunto Residencial L´Cornice 1221
Conjunto Residencial Manantial 1080
Conjunto Residencial Mata de Coco 1209
Conjunto Residencial Michelandia 1220
Conjunto Residencial Monte Bello 1204
Conjunto Residencial Monte Bello 1203
Conjunto Residencial Monte Country 1203
Conjunto Residencial Monterrey 1080
Conjunto Residencial Monterrey I 1203
Conjunto Residencial Monterrey II 1203
Conjunto Residencial Moro Juan 1221
Conjunto Residencial Mucuchíes 1221
Conjunto Residencial Mucurita 1203
Conjunto Residencial Negro Primero 1073
Conjunto Residencial Nido de Nube 1204
Conjunto Residencial Olga 1201
Conjunto Residencial Palo Alto 1221
Conjunto Residencial Parque Prado 1080
Conjunto Residencial Pomasin 1220
Conjunto Residencial Puerta del Bosque 1221
Conjunto Residencial Puerta del Este 1071
Conjunto Residencial Quitasol 1231
Conjunto Residencial Roma 1221
Conjunto Residencial Rosalito 1204
Conjunto Residencial Santa Fe 1080
Conjunto Residencial Sol de Marfil 1231
Conjunto Residencial Terrazas del Ingenio 1221
Conjunto Residencial Torreón 1221
Conjunto Residencial Trigo Dorado 1201
Conjunto Residencial Viena 1221
Conjunto Residencial Villa Alameda 1080
Conjunto Residencial Villa de Fuente Mar 1231
Conjunto Residencial Villa Del Camino 1221
Conjunto Residencial Villa Hermosa 1221
Conjunto Residencial Villa Miravila 1221
Conjunto Residencial Villa Toscana 1211
Conjunto Residencial Vista Montaña 1221
Conjunto Residencial Yutaje 1071
Corocitos 1209
Corozal 1236
Corralito 1203
Cortada de Maturín 1201
Cortada El Guayabo 1201
Cortada El Papelón 1211
Cotoper 1232
Cúa 1211
Cúa Vieja 1211
Culb Paracotos 1201
Cumbo 1236
Cumbre Roja 1201
Cumbres de Curumo 1080
Cupertino 1241
Cúpira 1238
Cupo 1221
Cupo 1246
Cupo 1224
Curiepe 1232
Curiepito 1221
Curta 1215
Curuma 1210
Democracia 1221
Don Blás 1204
Don Luis 1203
Don Manuel 1073
Dos Ríos 1220
El Aguasal 1231
El Algarrobo 1210
El Amarillo 1204
El Amparo 1211
El Anís 1241
El Araguaney 1214
El Arenal 1231
El Atrio 1221
El Bachiller 1243
El Bambú 1228
El Bautizmo 1221
El Bosque 1060
El Brinco 1241
El Bucarito 1211
El Cabotaje 1201
El Café 1225
El Cafetal 1061
El Caiza 1210
El Calvario 1203
El Calvario 1221
El Calvario 1201
El Calvario 1220
El Calvario 1209
El Campito 1073
El Canal 1235
El Cañaote 1201
El Cangrejo 1221
El Caobal 1210
El Carmen 1204
El Carmen 1214
El Carmen 1220
El Caruto 1073
El Casupo 1223
El Cedral 1201
El Cedralillo 1073
El Cedralito 1073
El Cementerio 1221
El Centro 1235
El Cerrito 1209
El Cerro 1201
El Chaparral 1215
El Chaparral 1209
El Cinco 1224
El Clavo 1241
El Coco 1243
El Colorado 1228
El Colorado 1231
El Conde 1211
El Conde 1236
El Convento I 1071
El Convento II 1071
El Convento III 1071
El Corocito 1211
El Corozo 1232
El Cristo 1243
El Cuarenta 1236
El Cují 1204
El Cují 1231
El Cujisal 1215
El Deleite 1211
El Delirio 1246
El Delirio 1235
El Desvío 1221
El Desvío 1231
El Dividive 1210
El Encantado 1243
El Encanto 1201
El Esfuerzo 1214
El Esfuerzo 1215
El Estadium 1231
El Gamelotal 1231
El Garabato 1201
El Gavilán 1201
El Guácharo 1223
El Guacharo 1201
El Guacuco 1238
El Guamal 1201
El Guamal 1209
El Guamito 1243
El Guanábano 1211
El Guapito 1243
El Guapo 1243
El Guásimo 1211
El Guindillo 1232
El Habanero 1215
El Hatillo 1083
El Hornito 1215
El Horno 1073
El Hoyito 1215
El Jabillo 1224
El Jarillo 1201
El Jarillo Arriba 1201
El Jobito 1224
El Jobo 1236
El Ladrillo 1228
El Latón 1201
El Latón 1223
El Lechozal 1212
El Limón 1211
El Limón 1201
El Limón 1209
El Limoncito 1073
El Llanito 1214
El Llanito 1073
El Llano 1201
El Lucero 1223
El Mango 1073
El Mango 1223
El Mango de Ocopita 1223
El Manguito 1214
El Manguito 1210
El Manguito 1235
El Manguito 1220
El Manguito 1201
El Marqués 1223
El Marqués Alto 1221
El Marqués Bajo 1221
El Mercado 1201
El Milagro 1214
El Milano 1246
El Milano 1224
El Mirador 1061
El Mirador 1080
El Mono 1215
El Montón 1241
El Naranjal 1201
El Naranjo 1215
El Nazareno 1231
El Olimpo 1236
El Orito 1224
El Oro 1224
El Palmar 1214
El Palmar 1221
El Palmar 1215
El Palmar de Siquire 1214
El Panadero 1201
El Paraíso 1224
El Páramo 1203
El Parreño 1224
El Patuco 1228
El Paují 1214
El Pegón 1201
El Pejón 1211
El Peñón 1225
El Peñón 1224
El Peñón 1223
El Peñón 1201
El Peñón 1080
El Peñón de Tapipa 1224
El Picacho 1204
El Picacho 1211
El Pilar 1224
El Placer 1201
El Placer 1225
El Placer 1210
El Placer 1221
El Placer 1214
El Placer 1080
El Placer de Marare 1209
El Placer de Siquire 1214
El Plátano 1232
El Playón 1201
El Portachuelo 1210
El Potrero 1241
El Pozo 1204
El Pozuelo 1204
El Prado 1203
El Prado 1201
El Progreso 1201
El Pueblo 1201
El Pueblo San Antonio 1204
El Quebradón 1238
El Quemaito 1221
El Referen 1212
El Refugio 1221
El Refugio 1080
El Retén 1201
El Retén 1212
El Rincón 1210
El Rincón 1215
El Rincón 1201
El Río 1201
El Río 1231
El Rodeo 1073
El Rodeo 1209
El Rosario 1073
El Rosario 1243
El Rosario 1211
El Rosario 1214
El Rosario 1080
El Rosario 1201
El Salado 1211
El Salado 1201
El Salmerón 1221
El Salto 1243
El Samám 1201
El Sanjón 1211
El Sanjón 1209
El Sapo 1241
El Silencio 1236
El Sitio 1203
El Socorro 1223
El Tamarindo Parte Baja 1220
El Tambor 1201
El Taparo 1212
El Tesoro 1235
El Tigre 1228
El Tigre 1224
El Tigre 1209
El Tigre 1212
El Tomuso 1215
El Toro 1211
El Trabuco 1201
El Vapor 1210
El Ventorrillo 1201
El Vertedero 1220
El Vigía 1201
El Volcán 1214
El Zamuro 1210
Escurra 1236
Estado Leal 1064
Evelinda 1211
Fajardo 1241
Fila Campo Alegre 1220
Fila de Cogollal 1220
Fila de Güeime 1220
Fila de Landaeta 1210
Fila El Guapo 1212
Fila El Perú 1220
Fila El Tigre 1214
Fila La Chicura 1214
Fila Sánchez 1220
Filas de Mariche 1073
Flor de Mayo 1231
Florencia 1221
Flores 1231
Francisco de Miranda 1201
Fuente Guaicaipuro 1214
Fuente Ventura 1221
Fuerte Guaicamacuare 1238
Funda Este 1211
Fundación Unidad Industrial Los Teques 1201
Fundo Caisa 1073
Gamelotal 1228
Ganga 1232
Garabato 1201
García 1236
Gascón 1221
Granja Barlovento 1073
Granja Hermanos Somosa 1073
Granjas Barlovento 1073
Granjería La Trinidad 1080
Guaicaipuro 1215
Guaical 1232
Guaicoco 1073
Guaicoco 1201
Guaicoco 1231
Guaimare 1201
Guanabito 1201
Guarabe 1238
Guaracarumbo 1201
Guaraquitas 1201
Guaratalope 1228
Guare 1211
Guarebe Abajo 1238
Guareguare 1201
Guareguarito 1201
Guarenas 1220
Guatire 1221
Guatirito 1225
Guayabal 1243
Guayabal 1231
Guayabitos 1214
Guayacan 1231
Guayas 1243
Guayas 1241
Güeime 1214
Güeime 1220
Güere Güere 1214
Guereguare 1201
Guillermo García 1212
Gurupera 1221
Hacienda Altamira 1073
Hacienda Bucaral 1073
Hacienda Carimao 1073
Hacienda Coromoto 1073
Hacienda El Amparo 1238
Hacienda El Carmen 1201
Hacienda El Carmito 1073
Hacienda El Castaño 1073
Hacienda El Central 1214
Hacienda El Guamal 1073
Hacienda El Latón 1073
Hacienda El Milagro 1214
Hacienda El Parnazo 1073
Hacienda El Parral 1201
Hacienda El Périco 1073
Hacienda El Recreo 1073
Hacienda El Renbalse 1214
Hacienda El Roble 1073
Hacienda El Samán 1083
Hacienda El Sitio 1073
Hacienda El Zamuro 1210
Hacienda Irima 1073
Hacienda La Candelaria 1073
Hacienda La Estancia 1073
Hacienda La India 1083
Hacienda La Laguna 1073
Hacienda La Lira 1073
Hacienda La Peñita 1201
Hacienda La Virginia 1214
Hacienda Las Marías 1073
Hacienda Las Mercedes 1073
Hacienda Las Mercedes 1214
Hacienda Los Guayabitos 1073
Hacienda Los Jabillos 1073
Hacienda Los Robles 1073
Hacienda Mi Refugio 1073
Hacienda Negrón 1073
Hacienda Parque Caiza 1073
Hacienda Quinquinea 1201
Hacienda San Rafael 1073
Hacienda San Rafael 1204
Heberto Fernández Morán 1214
Herrera 1236
Higuerote 1209
Higuerote 1231
Horizonte 1071
Horizonte 1214
Hoyo de La Puerta 1080
Hoyo de Las Tápias 1073
I 1214
I Cúa Vieja 1211
Iam 1073
II 1214
II La Bombilla 1073
III La Bombilla 1073
III Petarito 1211
Inavi 1215
Independencia 1215
Industrial 1201
Industrial Caucaguita 1073
Industrial del Tuy 1209
IV Petarito 1211
Izcanagua 1073
Izcaragua 1220
José de Barlovento 1235
José Félix Rivas 1209
José María Vargas 1080
Juan Torres 1221
Julián Carias 1211
Kilómetro 18 1203
Kilómetro 19 1203
La Aguada 1212
La Aguada Abajo 1212
La Aguada Arriba 1212
La Aguada del Medio 1212
La Aguadita 1214
La Aguadita 1212
La Alcabala 1201
La América 1243
La Arboleda 1236
La Arenera 1221
La Barbona 1238
La Boca 1224
La Bocaina 1209
La Bolsua 1212
La Botíca 1215
La Boyera 1204
La Boyera 1080
La Cabrera 1201
La Cabrera 1212
La Cabricera 1210
La Calichoza 1211
La California 1201
La Campiña 1060
La Cañada 1203
La Candelaria 1073
La Candelaria 1204
La Candelaria 1238
La Capilla 1211
La Caridad 1238
La Carlota 1071
La Ceiba 1210
La Ceiba 1073
La Ceiba 1231
La Chivera 1210
La Cíenaga 1201
La Ciudadela 1080
La Colina 1201
La Colorada 1201
La Compuerta 1231
La Concepción 1241
La Concepción 1214
La Cortada 1073
La Cortada 1221
La Cruz 1220
La Cuchilla 1235
La Culebra 1201
La Culebrera 1204
La Culebrera 1210
La Culebrilla 1201
La Cumaca 1201
La Damatera 1215
La Democracia 1209
La Dolorita 1073
La Dolorita 1231
La Emilia 1211
La Encantada 1236
La Encrucijada 1246
La Enea 1201
La Ermita 1204
La Escalera 1201
La Esperanza 1204
La Estancia 1201
La Estrella 1083
La Estrella 1201
La Estrella I 1220
La Estrella II 1220
La Fábrica 1201
La Fénix 1231
La Fila 1223
La Fila 1235
La Finca 1235
La Flor 1209
La Florencia 1073
La Florida 1236
La Florida 1225
La Florida 1214
La Florida 1201
La Fundación 1228
La Galera 1201
La Gallera 1073
La Gonzalera 1204
La Gonzalera 1201
La Gran Parada 1201
La Guadalupe 1211
La Guaguita 1210
La Guairita 1235
La Guairita Yaucaracam 1073
La Guapa 1236
La Guardia 1220
La Guayana 1214
La Hondonada 1201
La Horqueta 1243
La Iglesia 1080
La Laguna 1211
La Laguna 1214
La Lagunita 1083
La Lagunita 1211
La Lagunita 1238
La Lagunita 1215
La Lagunita 1231
La Libertad 1228
La Libertad 1231
La Loma 1080
La Lucha 1221
La Lucha 1231
La Madre Nueva 1235
La Madre Vieja 1235
La Magdalena 1211
La Maguita 1203
La Maravilla 1228
La María 1231
La Mariposa 1204
La Mata 1210
La Mata 1201
La Meca 1214
La Media Agua 1201
La Mensura 1224
La Montaña 1224
La Morita 1201
La Mura 1221
La Oscurana 1224
La Palma 1224
La Palma 1209
La Palmita 1236
La Palmita 1214
La Palmita 1211
La Panamericana 1203
La Pared 1080
La Pastora 1236
La Pastora 1223
La Pavera 1214
La Pedrera 1212
La Peña 1204
La Peña 1210
La Peña Admirable 1201
La Peña-Las Mercedes 1061
La Peñita 1210
La Peñita 1231
La Períca 1223
La Perimetral 1204
La Pica 1212
La Planta 1232
La Pomarosa 1204
La Popita 1236
La Premex 1215
La Primavera 1204
La Providencia 1211
La Púa 1228
La Puente 1204
La Puerta de la Mata 1210
La Reinosa 1201
La Represa 1243
La Rosalera Sur 1201
La Sabana 1235
La Selva I 1214
La Selva II 1214
La Soledad 1236
La Soledad 1223
La Soledad 1238
La Soledad 1209
La Soledad 1212
La Teja 1241
La Tortuga 1215
La Trinidad 1223
La Trinidad 1238
La Trinidad 1080
La Troja 1228
La Unión 1243
La Unión 1083
La Urbina 1073
La Urbina 1236
La Vaquera 1215
La Vaquera 1220
La Vaquita 1209
La Vega 1214
La Vega 1238
La Verota 1215
La Virgen 1073
La Virginia 1236
La Virginia 1214
Lagartijo 1209
Lagartijo Arriba 1209
Laguna de La Montaña 1201
Laguneta 1201
Laguneta de La Montaña 1201
Lagunetica 1201
Las Adjuntas 1211
Las Adjuntas 1214
Las Aguaditas 1203
Las Ánimas 1221
Las Barrancas 1221
Las Brisas 1241
Las Brisas de Cúpira 1238
Las Casitas 1073
Las Casitas 1221
Las Casitas 1210
Las Casitas 1209
Las Casitas I 1214
Las Casitas II 1214
Las Cruces 1243
Las Cumbres 1204
Las Dalias 1201
Las Delicias 1235
Las Delicias 1231
Las Dolores 1211
Las Dolores 1201
Las Dos Lagunas 1215
Las Dos Rosas 1209
Las Dos Vías 1214
Las Esmeraldas 1080
Las Filas 1223
Las Filas 1211
Las Flores 1224
Las Flores 1215
Las Flores 1231
Las González 1228
Las Guaguitas 1210
Las Guamas 1201
Las Hernández 1228
Las Hernández 1214
Las Lajas 1201
Las Lapas 1228
Las Lapas 1236
Las Llanaditas 1220
Las Lomas 1221
Las Lomitas 1203
Las Lomitas 1201
Las Luisas 1221
Las Manuelas 1231
Las Maravilla 1228
Las Maravillas 1231
Las Marías 1246
Las Marías 1083
Las Marielas 1220
Las Martínez 1228
Las Mercedes 1225
Las Mercedes 1223
Las Mercedes 1235
Las Mercedes 1061
Las Mercedes 1080
Las Mercedes 1211
Las Mercedes 1238
Las Mercedes de Paparo 1236
Las Minas 1080
Las Minas 1215
Las Monjas 1215
Las Morochas 1225
Las Palmas 1236
Las Palomas 1209
Las Paraguitas 1214
Las Pariatas 1224
Las Planadas 1221
Las Quebraditas 1211
Las Tápias I 1073
Las Tápias II 1073
Las Tejas 1241
Las Tres Letras 1210
Las Tres Letras 1212
Las Trincheras 1235
Las Trincheras 1238
Las Veguitas 1204
Las Yaguas 1209
Las Yeguas 1201
Leonardo Espinoza 1201
Llano Alto 1203
Loma Alta 1073
Loma de Carrizal 1221
Loma de Cercado 1220
Loma de Hierro 1211
Loma de San Diego 1201
Loma Florida 1212
Loma Larga 1212
Lomas de Alvarenga 1210
Lomas de Betania 1210
Lomas de Charallave 1210
Lomas de Chuao 1061
Lomas de Güeime 1220
Lomas de La Trinidad 1080
Lomas de Paraguita 1214
Lomas de Urquía 1203
Lomas de Urquía 1201
Lomas del Club Hípico 1080
Lomas del Mirador 1061
Lomas del Viento 1201
Los Aguacaticos 1073
Los Almendrones 1212
Los Alpes 1201
Los Alpes 1209
Los Amarillos 1211
Los Amarillos 1201
Los Anaucos 1210
Los Angelinos 1201
Los Añiles 1212
Los Baños 1209
Los Barbachos 1220
Los Barriales 1201
Los Barriles 1201
Los Berros 1211
Los Bloques del Ingenio 1221
Los Cajones 1209
Los Calzones 1241
Los Campitos 1080
Los Caneles 1236
Los Cerritos 1243
Los Cerritos 1246
Los Cerritos 1201
Los Cerritos 1212
Los Cerros 1236
Los Cerros 1243
Los Chaguaramos 1236
Los Chaguaramos 1241
Los Chorros 1071
Los Colorados 1201
Los Copeyes 1238
Los Corozos 1201
Los Cortijos 1071
Los Cujíes 1201
Los Desamparados 1204
Los Dos Caminos 1071
Los Dos Caminos 1231
Los Dos Ríos 1209
Los Flamingos 1221
Los Galpones 1235
Los Golfeados 1201
Los Gorreones 1221
Los Guayabitos 1214
Los Guayabitos 1080
Los Guayos 1201
Los Guires 1215
Los Hernández 1231
Los Hornitos 1209
Los Indios 1212
Los Jabillos 1211
Los Jabillos 1209
Los Jardínes 1211
Los Jardínes 10 1211
Los Jardínes 11 1211
Los Jardínes 8 1211
Los Jardínes 9 1211
Los Jardínes de Santa Rosa 1211
Los Límites 1201
Los Lirios 1201
Los Llaneros 1204
Los Llanos de Miquilen 1201
Los Mamones 1215
Los Mangos 1214
Los Mangos 1221
Los Mangos 1201
Los Médanos 1243
Los Medina 1221
Los Mollejones 1212
Los Monos 1220
Los Naranjitos 1204
Los Naranjos 1083
Los Naranjos 1080
Los Ochoa 1204
Los Ocumitos 1209
Los Palos Grandes 1071
Los Pérez 1203
Los Pocitos 1201
Los Pomelos 1061
Los Pomelos 1080
Los Pomelos de Baruta 1080
Los Postes 1073
Los Pozos 1221
Los Rosales del Tuy 1214
Los Ruices 1071
Los Ruiseñores 1221
Los Samanes 1210
Los Samanes 1080
Los Sánchez 1204
Los Serranos 1228
Los Silos 1246
Los Tanques 1211
Los Teques 1214
Los Teques 1201
Los Toros 1228
Los Toros 1225
Los Totumos 1231
Los Tulipanes 1221
Los Vegotes 1209
Loverita 1209
Luis Tovar 1215
Maca 1073
Macaina Arriba 1223
Macaira 1221
Macaira 1224
Macanilla 1224
Macaracuay 1071
Macarena Norte 1201
Macarena Sur 1201
Mackro 1210
Macuto 1214
Madera UD3 1211
Maderita UD2 Norte 1211
Maino 1236
Maitana 1201
Mamporal 1228
Mampote 1220
Mancagua 1201
Mano Amiga 1073
Manzanares 1080
Mapurite 1201
Mara Country 1210
Marcelo 1241
Marín 1214
Mario Briceño 1201
Marizapa 1246
Maruguanta 1223
Mata de Coco 1060
Mata Linda 1210
Matica Abajo 1201
Matica Arriba 1201
Maturín 1228
Maturín 1220
Media Ladera 1215
Médico Docente La Trinidad 1083
Mendoza 1224
Mendoza 1209
Mercedes Pérez 1209
Merecure 1225
Merecure 1241
Merecure Abajo 1241
Merecure El Centro 1246
Mérida 1203
Mesa de Panaquire 1246
Mesuca 1073
Mi Refugio 1231
Miranda 1201
Moca 1214
Monagas 1221
Monte Cristo 1071
Monte Oscuro 1238
Montero 1214
Monterrey 1080
Montes Verdes 1201
Montevideo 1238
Mopia 1214
Mopia 1215
Moran 1236
Morocopo 1223
Morocopo 1221
Mume 1211
Mume Arriba 1210
Mundo Nuevo 1221
Mundo Nuevo 1238
Negro Primero 1201
Nisperal 1238
Ño Ñico 1225
Nube 1210
Núcleo El Laurel 1201
Nuestra Señora de Lourdes 1212
Nueva Casarapa 1221
Nueva Cúa 1211
Nueva Virginia I 1214
Nueva Virginia II 1214
Nuevo Carenero 1231
Nuevo Guapo 1243
Ocampo 1201
Ochoa 1225
Ochoa 1220
Ocumare del Tuy 1209
Ojo de Agua 1080
Ojo de Agua 1209
Onza 1209
Oritopo 1083
Oropeza Castillo 1220
Oruza 1221
Pacairigua 1221
Pacheco 1224
Palma Real 1083
Palma Sola 1228
Palmarito 1221
Palmarito 1238
Palmira 1211
Palo Blanco 1238
Palo Negro 1201
Palo Verde 1073
Palotal 1235
Pan de Azúcar 1201
Panamericana Km 14 1204
Panapo 1238
Panaquire 1226
Pantano 1232
Pantoja 1246
Paparo 1236
Paracotos 1201
Paraíso 1246
Paraíso del Tuy 1215
Pararrayo 1212
Parcelamiento Alegría 1071
Parcelamiento Altamira 1073
Parcelamiento Arismendi 1071
Parcelamiento Cantarrana 1083
Parcelamiento Carballo 1246
Parcelamiento El Amparo 1073
Parcelamiento El Rosario 1071
Parcelamiento Guanasnita 1073
Parcelamiento Guere-Guere 1073
Parcelamiento Industrial Pampero 1209
Parcelamiento La Orquídea 1083
Parcelamiento Los Bomberos 1073
Parcelamiento Los Háticos 1073
Parcelamiento Los Montes Verdes 1201
Parcelamiento Raúl Ñañez 1220
Parcelamiento San Isidro 1073
Parcelamiento San Pedro 1073
Parinsa 1221
Parque Alto 1221
Parque Carimao 1073
Parque del Este 1060
Parque del Sur 1201
Parque Humboltd 1080
Parque Industrial Guatire 1221
Parque Industrial Tuy 1212
Parque Residencial El Encanto 1201
Parque Residencial La Arboleda 1204
Parque Residencial La Lagunita 1083
Parque Residencial Las Guamas 1201
Pasa Tiempo 1201
Paso Largo 1243
Paso Real 1210
Paso Real 1215
Paso Real 1212
Paso San Juan 1238
Pele El Ojo 1241
Pelelojo 1225
Peraza 1228
Perque 1221
Petare-El Llanito 1061
Picacho 1214
Pico Papelón 1243
Piedra Azul 1080
Piñango 1211
Piñango 1235
Piñango 1212
Pinar I 1220
Pinar II 1220
Pipe Km 11 (Ivic) 1204
Pirital 1236
Pitahaya 1210
Plan de la Avioneta 1073
Plan de la Iglesia 1073
Plan de La Vega 1211
Playa Grande 1243
Playa Paparo 1236
Plaza 1060
Plaza Vieja 1210
Plazas 1214
Población Chacao 1060
Portalor 1201
Potrerito 1204
Potrerito 1201
Potreritos Arriba 1204
Pozo de Rosa 1201
Pozo Rosa 1201
Prados del Este 1080
Prados Humboltd 1080
Pueblo Abajo 1220
Pueblo Arriba 1220
Pueblo de Carrizal 1203
Pueblo de San Pedro 1201
Pueblo El Calvario 1201
Pueblo El Garabato 1201
Pueblo El Placer 1201
Pueblo El Progreso 1201
Pueblo Miranda 1201
Pueblo Negro Primero 1201
Pueblo Nuevo 1236
Pueblo Nuevo 1224
Pueblo Nuevo 1235
Pueblo Nuevo 1232
Pueblo Seco 1231
Pueblo Subida Cunabito 1201
Pueblo Subida el Río 1201
Pueblo Sucre 1201
Puente Carrera 1212
Puerto Encantado 1231
Puerto Escondido 1201
Puerto Francés 1231
Puerto Guayacán 1231
Puerto Tuy 1236
Punta Aricagua 1231
Punta Brava 1210
Punta Brava 1201
Punto Fijo 1073
Quebrada Arenas 1238
Quebrada de Cúa 1211
Quebrada de Guayas 1201
Quebrada Fofa 1225
Quebrada Honda 1204
Quebrada Honda 1243
Quebrada San Miguel 1212
Quebrada Seca 1214
Quebrada Seca 1221
Quebrada Seca 1212
Quemaito 1221
Quempi 1221
Quinquinea 1201
Quinta Altamira 1073
Quintana 1073
Ramo Verde 1201
Rancho Grande 1073
Remolino 1238
Retamal 1201
Revelón 1238
Ricardo 1236
Ricaurte 1210
Ríncón Abajo 1221
Rincón Bonito 1231
Río Arriba 1221
Río Chico 1236
Río Chico Arriba 1236
Río Chico Arriba 1235
Río Chiquito 1243
Río Cristal 1201
Río Grande 1221
Río Negro 1225
Río Piedra 1209
Río Tuy 1209
Rivero 1228
Rómulo Betancourt 1214
Rosario Abajo 1243
Rosario Abajo 1236
Rosario Arriba 1243
Ruíz Pineda 1246
Ruiz Pineda 1220
Rural Caucaguita 1073
Sabana 1209
Sabana de la Cruz 1209
Sabana de La Guadalupe 1231
Sabana de Oro 1231
Sabana de Perucho 1235
Sabana El Toro 1228
Sabaneta 1211
Sabaneta 1224
Sabaneta 1201
Sácua Abajo 1211
Sal Si Puedes 1214
Salamanca I 1211
Salamanca II 1211
San Antonio 1236
San Antonio 1214
San Antonio 1212
San Antonio de Cúa 1211
San Antonio de los Altos 1204
San Antonio de Río Chico 1236
San Basilio 1209
San Benito 1214
San Bernardo 1209
San Braulio 1201
San Casimiro 1211
San Cristóbal 1235
San Daniel 1211
San Diego de los Altos 1201
San Felipe 1243
San Fernando 1243
San Francisco de Yare 1212
San Ignacio 1236
San Ignacio 1201
San Isidro 1073
San Isidro 1241
San Isidro 1224
San Joaquín 1228
San José 1221
San José 1238
San José 1209
San José de Chuspita 1221
San José de Los Altos 1204
San José de los Altos 1201
San José de Río Chico 1236
San Juan 1228
San Juan 1238
San Luis 1204
San Luis 1083
San Luis 1061
San Martín 1236
San Miguel 1211
San Miguel 1236
San Miguel 1246
San Miguel del Dorado 1073
San Nicolás 1224
San Pablo 1209
San Pedro 1221
San Pedro 1238
San Pedro 1201
San Pedro de Los Altos 1201
San Rafael 1073
San Rafael 1243
San Rafael 1246
San Rafael 1224
San Román 1061
San Vicente 1228
San Vicente 1224
San Vicente 1209
San Vicente 1231
Santa Ana 1204
Santa Ana 1224
Santa Ana 1061
Santa Ana 1209
Santa Bárbara 1209
Santa Bárbara 1236
Santa Bárbara 1220
Santa Cecilia 1071
Santa Clara 1061
Santa Cruz 1221
Santa Cruz 1223
Santa Cruz 1238
Santa Cruz 1209
Santa Cruz de Agua Blanca 1223
Santa Cruz de Figueroa 1204
Santa Eduvigis 1071
Santa Eduvigis 1060
Santa Eduvigis 1214
Santa Eduvigis 1215
Santa Eduvigis 1231
Santa Eduvigis 1212
Santa Eulalia 1236
Santa Fe 1080
Santa Gertrudis 1080
Santa Inés 1080
Santa Lucía 1073
Santa Lucía 1214
Santa Lucía 1238
Santa María 1071
Santa Marta 1061
Santa Paula 1061
Santa Rita 1214
Santa Rita 1201
Santa Rosa 1228
Santa Rosa 1204
Santa Rosa 1210
Santa Rosa 1073
Santa Rosa 1221
Santa Rosa 1238
Santa Rosa 1209
Santa Rosalía 1228
Santa Rosalía 1221
Santa Rosalía 1223
Santa Sofía 1061
Santa Teresa 1215
Santo Cristo 1221
Santo Domingo 1228
Santo Domingo 1211
Santo Domingo 1231
Sebucán 1071
Sierra Brava 1204
Sixta 1238
Soapire 1214
Sojo 1225
Sojo Sojito 1221
Soledad 1236
Soledad Alta 1238
Sorocaima 1080
Sotillo 1231
Sucre 1201
Sucua 1210
Sucuta 1209
Tacarigua de La Laguna 1236
Tacarigua de Mamporal 1228
Tacarigüita 1225
Tácata 1211
Tácata Arriba 1211
Taguay Abajo 1224
Taica 1201
Tapaima 1221
Tapipa 1246
Tapipa 1224
Tapipa Grande 1224
Tazón 1211
Terraza de La California 1071
Terraza El Ingenio 1221
Terrazas Country El Rodeo 1221
Terrazas de Santa Fe 1080
Terrazas de Santa Inés 1061
Terrazas de Santa Inés 1080
Terrinca 1221
Tierra Adentro 1238
Tierra Blanca 1210
Tipiripire 1201
Tocorón 1212
Tocuyito 1231
Tomuso 1215
Tomuso Viejo 1215
Topo Cogollal 1221
Topo Corozal 1201
Topo El Oso 1221
Topo El Pabellón 1214
Topo El Peñón 1220
Topo La Chivera 1210
Topo Lele 1212
Topo Los Mangos 1210
Topo Redondo 1221
Topo Torres 1221
Trebol La Peñita 1210
Trujillo 1214
Tucurebe 1238
Tucuyito 1209
Tumina 1215
Tumuso 1214
Turgua 1214
Turmerito 1201
Turumo 1073
Turupa 1225
Unicentro 1214
Unidad Industrial Los Teques 1201
Universidad Metropolitana 1073
Urapal 1214
Urape 1241
Urbanizacimón La Chivera 1083
Urbanización 19 de Abril 1211
Urbanización 19 de Abril 1231
Urbanización 1ro de Mayo 1201
Urbanización Aconcagua 1220
Urbanización Acuario Country 1221
Urbanización Agropecuaria Guaicaipuro 1214
Urbanización Agua Linda 1204
Urbanización Agua Sal 1231
Urbanización Alamar 1231
Urbanización Alegría 1071
Urbanización Alegría 1061
Urbanización Altamira 1073
Urbanización Altamira 1060
Urbanización Altamira 1221
Urbanización Altamira Sur 1073
Urbanización Alto Corralito 1203
Urbanización Alto de La Boyera 1083
Urbanización Alto de Tomas 1073
Urbanización Alto del Patio 1083
Urbanización Alto Hatillo 1083
Urbanización Alto Prado 1080
Urbanización Altos de Capitolio 1073
Urbanización Altos de Soapire 1214
Urbanización Altos de Valencia 1073
Urbanización Altos del Águila 1210
Urbanización Altos del Halcón 1083
Urbanización Altos Oropeza Castillo 1220
Urbanización Alvarenga 1210
Urbanización Antares del Ávila 1221
Urbanización Antonio José de Sucre 1211
Urbanización Antonio Trejo 1209
Urbanización Apamate 1211
Urbanización Aponte 1209
Urbanización Araguaney 1073
Urbanización Araguaney 1201
Urbanización Araguaney 1203
Urbanización Araguaney 1211
Urbanización Arichuna 1210
Urbanización Ave María 1212
Urbanización Ave María 1209
Urbanización Barrio Ajuro 1231
Urbanización Baruta 1080
Urbanización Belén 1231
Urbanización Bella Vista 1215
Urbanización Bello Campo 1060
Urbanización Bello Campo 1231
Urbanización Bello Moriz 1209
Urbanización Betánia 1211
Urbanización Betánia 1215
Urbanización Birongo 1232
Urbanización Boleita 1071
Urbanización Boleita Alta 1071
Urbanización Bolívar 1060
Urbanización Bosque del Ingenio 1221
Urbanización Boy Scout 1203
Urbanización Brisas de Macuto 1214
Urbanización Brisas del Tuy 1214
Urbanización Bucare 1211
Urbanización Buen Pastor 1071
Urbanización Buena Vista 1073
Urbanización Cabo Codera 1231
Urbanización Cabrera 1209
Urbanización Caicaguana 1083
Urbanización California Norte 1071
Urbanización California Sur 1071
Urbanización Calle Nueva 1231
Urbanización Camino Real 1231
Urbanización Campo Alegre 1060
Urbanización Campomar 1231
Urbanización Canta Rana 1210
Urbanización Cantagrillero 1203
Urbanización Cantarrana 1204
Urbanización Cantarrana 1083
Urbanización Cantarrana 1080
Urbanización Canteras de Miranda 1073
Urbanización Caoba 1211
Urbanización Caracas Country Club 1060
Urbanización Caraparapa 1209
Urbanización Cardenal Tereseño 1215
Urbanización Carmel 1203
Urbanización Cartanal 1215
Urbanización Casa Blanca 1209
Urbanización Casa de Tejas 1209
Urbanización Casique Tiuna 1215
Urbanización Castillejo 1221
Urbanización Castillo 1221
Urbanización Cecilia 1209
Urbanización Cecilio Acosta 1201
Urbanización Centro Industrial Turumo 1073
Urbanización Cerro Alto 1201
Urbanización Cerro de la Cruz 1201
Urbanización Cerro Grande 1246
Urbanización Cerro Lindo 1231
Urbanización Cerro Verde 1083
Urbanización Chacao 1060
Urbanización Chaguarama 1211
Urbanización Chaguaramos 1221
Urbanización Chara 1210
Urbanización Charallave Country Club 1210
Urbanización Cholondrón 1246
Urbanización Chuao 1061
Urbanización Ciudad Balneario 1231
Urbanización Ciudad Lozada 1215
Urbanización Ciudad Miranda 1210
Urbanización Ciudad Tablita 1209
Urbanización Club de Campo 1204
Urbanización Club de Campo 1221
Urbanización Club Hípico 1201
Urbanización Club Hípico Canaima 1201
Urbanización Club Hípico El Oso 1201
Urbanización Club Hípico El Paseo 1201
Urbanización Club Hípico La Vuelta Azul 1201
Urbanización Club Hípico Morrocoy 1201
Urbanizacíon Club Hípico Paseo 1201
Urbanización Club Hípico Terraza A 1080
Urbanización Club Hípico Terraza D 1080
Urbanización Cocolí 1203
Urbanización Colibrí 1203
Urbanización Colina Alta 1220
Urbanización Colina de La Esperanza 1215
Urbanización Colinas de Baruta 1080
Urbanización Colinas de Bello Monte 1061
Urbanización Colinas de Carrizal 1203
Urbanización Colinas de Cúa 1211
Urbanización Colinas de la California 1071
Urbanización Colinas de la Tahona 1080
Urbanización Colinas de Las Mercedes 1061
Urbanización Colinas de Los Ruices 1071
Urbanización Colinas de Mizabococu 1221
Urbanización Colinas de San Antonio 1204
Urbanización Colinas de Santa Paula 1061
Urbanización Colinas de Santa Rosa 1210
Urbanización Colinas de Santa Rosa 1211
Urbanización Colinas de Tacarigua 1231
Urbanización Colinas de Turumo 1073
Urbanización Colinas de Valle Abajo 1080
Urbanización Colinas del Hatillo 1083
Urbanización Colinas del Tamanaco 1083
Urbanización Colinas Paraíso Tuy I 1215
Urbanización Colinas Paraíso Tuy II 1215
Urbanización Concresa 1080
Urbanización Coracrevi 1080
Urbanización Coral 1231
Urbanización Corniza de Altamira 1060
Urbanización Corporación Guaicaipuro 1201
Urbanización Corralito 1083
Urbanización Correo 1209
Urbanización Cotoperí 1221
Urbanización Country Club 1221
Urbanización Cristóbal Rojas 1211
Urbanización Cristóbal Rojas 1209
Urbanización Cruz del Valle 1201
Urbanización Curiacan El Peñón 1083
Urbanización Curiepe 1232
Urbanización Curta 1215
Urbanización Desarrollo Vega Arriba 1221
Urbanización Don Bosco 1071
Urbanización Dos Caminos 1231
Urbanización Dos Lagunas 1215
Urbanización Duple 1083
Urbanización El Águila 1203
Urbanización El Araguaney 1083
Urbanización El Barbecho 1201
Urbanización El Bosque 1201
Urbanización El Bosque 1209
Urbanización El Cafetal 1203
Urbanización El Cafetal 1061
Urbanización El Calvario 1214
Urbanización El Calvario 1220
Urbanización El Cangrejal 1236
Urbanización El Cardenal Tereseño 1215
Urbanización El Carmen 1083
Urbanización El Carmen de Soapire 1214
Urbanización El Cascarón 1214
Urbanización El Cerrito 1209
Urbanizacion El Cigarral 1083
Urbanización El Cocal 1231
Urbanización El Conde 1211
Urbanización El Dorado 1060
Urbanización El Dorado 1073
Urbanización El Embudo 1209
Urbanización El Encanto 1201
Urbanización El Esfuerzo 1073
Urbanización El Faro 1204
Urbanización El Gavilán 1080
Urbanización El Guamito 1201
Urbanización El Hornito 1209
Urbanización El Istmo 1221
Urbanización El Jobo 1236
Urbanización El Lago 1203
Urbanización El Libertador 1060
Urbanización El Limón 1204
Urbanización El Llanito 1073
Urbanización El Manguito IV 1215
Urbanización El Manguito V 1215
Urbanización El Marqués 1071
Urbanización El Marquéz 1221
Urbanización El Mirador 1204
Urbanización El Mirador 1203
Urbanización El Mirador 1073
Urbanización El Mirador del Este 1073
Urbanización El Olivo 1214
Urbanización El Oso 1232
Urbanización El Palmar 1211
Urbanización El Paraíso 1231
Urbanización El Parque 1201
Urbanización El Parque 1071
Urbanización El Parque 1203
Urbanización El Parque Tuy I 1209
Urbanización El Parque Tuy II 1209
Urbanización El Parque Tuy III 1209
Urbanización El Paso 1201
Urbanización El Patio 1083
Urbanización El Paují 1212
Urbanización El Pedregal 1060
Urbanización El Peñón 1083
Urbanización El Peñón 1209
Urbanización El Picacho 1201
Urbanización El Picacho 1204
Urbanización El Pinar 1203
Urbanización El Placer 1080
Urbanización El Placer de María 1080
Urbanización El Portachuelo 1211
Urbanización El Portal 1083
Urbanización El Portal de la Lagunita 1083
Urbanización El Portal del Hatillo 1083
Urbanización El Pozuelo 1204
Urbanización El Progreso 1080
Urbanización El Refugio 1204
Urbanización El Retiro 1204
Urbanización El Retiro 1060
Urbanización El Rodeo 1221
Urbanización El Rosal 1060
Urbanización El Rosal de Soapire 1214
Urbanización El Rosario 1204
Urbanización El Rosario 1071
Urbanización El Rosario 1214
Urbanización El Sebucán 1071
Urbanización El Sitio 1209
Urbanización El Sitio 1204
Urbanización El Socorro 1215
Urbanización El Tamarindo 1209
Urbanización El Tigre 1231
Urbanización El Tigrito 1201
Urbanización El Torreón 1220
Urbanización El Trapiche 1209
Urbanización El Trigo 1201
Urbanización El Trigo Abajo 1201
Urbanización El Unión 1220
Urbanización El Volcán 1083
Urbanización Ernesto Báez González 1212
Urbanización Estancia de Oritopo 1083
Urbanización Eucaliptus 1203
Urbanización Evelinda 1211
Urbanización Exelciorl 1203
Urbanización Felizmar 1201
Urbanización Flamenco 1221
Urbanización Francisco de Miranda 1071
Urbanización Francisco de Miranda 1203
Urbanización Galas ABC 1203
Urbanización Gavilán 1080
Urbanización General Mibelli 1215
Urbanización Gran Mariscal de Ayacucho 1215
Urbanización Guaicaipuro 1201
Urbanización Guaicay 1080
Urbanización Guaicoco 1073
Urbanización Guarda Caminos 1203
Urbanización Hidra 1083
Urbanización Higuerote Club 1231
Urbanización Hijas de San Pablo 1083
Urbanización Independencia 1215
Urbanización Industrial Caujarito 1210
Urbanización Isla de La Fantasía 1231
Urbanización José de San Martín 1211
Urbanización José Félix Rivas 1073
Urbanización José María Vargas 1246
Urbanización Juan González Carvajal 1073
Urbanización Kerch 1204
Urbanización La Aguada 1214
Urbanización La Alameda 1080
Urbanización La Anunciación 1204
Urbanización La Arboleda 1231
Urbanización La Arboleda 1204
Urbanización La Asequia 1209
Urbanización La Bonita 1083
Urbanización La Bonita Guaicay 1080
Urbanización La Boyera 1083
Urbanización La Busca 1231
Urbanización La Cabrera 1209
Urbanización La Campiña 1203
Urbanización La Campiña 1221
Urbanización La Candelaria 1204
Urbanización La Cantera 1223
Urbanización La Casa del Tuy 1214
Urbanización La Cascada Mágica 1203
Urbanización La Casona 1221
Urbanización La Castellana 1060
Urbanización La Cima I 1203
Urbanización La Cima II 1203
Urbanización La Cima III 1203
Urbanización La Ciudadela 1080
Urbanización La Costanera 1231
Urbanización La Delicia 1231
Urbanización La Democracia 1231
Urbanización La Encrucijada 1203
Urbanización La Esmeralda 1083
Urbanización La Esperanza 1215
Urbanización La Esperanza 1212
Urbanización La Estación 1215
Urbanización La Estancia 1073
Urbanización La Estrella 1210
Urbanización La Floresta 1060
Urbanización La Fontanera 1201
Urbanización La Gloria 1211
Urbanización La Gomera 1231
Urbanización La Guairita 1061
Urbanización La Guardia 1215
Urbanización La Hondonada 1201
Urbanización La Isla 1203
Urbanización La Laguna 1221
Urbanización La Laguna 1211
Urbanización La Lagunita 1073
Urbanización La Lagunita 1083
Urbanización La Lagunita Country Club 1083
Urbanización La Lira 1073
Urbanización La Lomita 1211
Urbanización La Macarena 1201
Urbanización La Mata 1209
Urbanización La Meceta 1061
Urbanización La Meseta 1221
Urbanización La Montaña 1221
Urbanización La Montaña del Este 1073
Urbanización La Morita 1204
Urbanización La Muralla 1221
Urbanización La Palmita 1214
Urbanización La Península 1221
Urbanización La Pomarosa 1204
Urbanización La Pradera 1221
Urbanización La Quinta 1201
Urbanización La Raiza 1214
Urbanización La Raiza 1215
Urbanización La Rosaleda Sur 1204
Urbanización La Silka 1201
Urbanización La Suiza 1204
Urbanización La Tahona 1083
Urbanización La Tahona 1080
Urbanización La Tinaja 1073
Urbanización La Trilla 1209
Urbanización La Trinidad 1231
Urbanización La Trinidad 1209
Urbanización La Trinidad 1201
Urbanización La Trinidad 1083
Urbanización La Trinidad 1221
Urbanización La Trinidad 1080
Urbanización La Triplex 1215
Urbanización La Unión 1083
Urbanización La Urbina Norte 1073
Urbanización La Vaquera 1220
Urbanización La Vega de Petare 1073
Urbanización La Veraniega 1209
Urbanización La Virginia 1214
Urbanización La Vizcaya 1061
Urbanización Laguneta 1083
Urbanización Las Aguaditas 1203
Urbanización Las Almendras 1211
Urbanización Las Brisas 1211
Urbanización Las Cascaritas 1201
Urbanización Las Colinas 1221
Urbanización Las Coralias 1231
Urbanización Las Delicias 1060
Urbanización Las Delicias 1214
Urbanización Las Flores 1201
Urbanización Las Flores 1083
Urbanización Las Flores 1215
Urbanización Las Frías 1231
Urbanización Las Gaviotas 1221
Urbanización Las Guamas 1201
Urbanización Las Iglesias 1220
Urbanización Las Lomas Las Minas 1080
Urbanización Las Lomas Las Minas de Guaicay 1080
Urbanización Las Luces 1201
Urbanización Las Lucias 1214
Urbanización Las Maquinitas 1204
Urbanización Las Marías 1083
Urbanización Las Medinas 1221
Urbanización Las Mercedes 1201
Urbanización Las Mercedes 1060
Urbanización Las Mesetas 1061
Urbanización Las Minas 1204
Urbanización Las Minas 1080
Urbanización Las Minas de Baruta 1080
Urbanización Las Moritas I 1211
Urbanización Las Moritas II 1211
Urbanización Las Parcelas de Soapire 1214
Urbanización Las Parcelas del Olivo 1214
Urbanización Las Piñas 1212
Urbanización Las Reinitas 1203
Urbanización Las Rosas 1221
Urbanización Las Trojas 1231
Urbanización Las Tucacas 1209
Urbanización Las Vegas de Petare 1073
Urbanización Las Veguitas 1231
Urbanización Las Villas 1203
Urbanización Las Villas 1211
Urbanización Lebrún 1073
Urbanización Lecumberry 1211
Urbanización Leoncio Martínez 1073
Urbanización Llano Verde 1061
Urbanización Loma Gorda 1203
Urbanización Loma Larga de Oritopo 1083
Urbanización Loma Mágica 1203
Urbanización Lomas Baja 1061
Urbanización Lomas Club Hípico 1080
Urbanización Lomas de Betania 1211
Urbanización Lomas de Chispia 1080
Urbanización Lomas de Club de Campo 1204
Urbanización Lomas de La Alameda 1080
Urbanización Lomas de La Guadalupe 1209
Urbanización Lomas de La Lagunita 1083
Urbanización Lomas de La Trinidad 1080
Urbanización Lomas de Las Mercedes 1061
Urbanización Lomas de Los Chorros 1071
Urbanización Lomas de Maturín 1061
Urbanización Lomas de Monteclaro 1201
Urbanización Lomas de Oro 1221
Urbanización Lomas de San Román 1061
Urbanización Lomas de Santa Marta 1061
Urbanización Lomas de Soapire 1214
Urbanización Lomas de Terrabal 1083
Urbanización Lomas de Tulipán 1211
Urbanización Lomas de Urquía 1203
Urbanización Lomas del Habanero 1215
Urbanización Lomas del Mirador 1061
Urbanización Lomas del Rosario 1214
Urbanización Los Altos I 1221
Urbanización Los Altos II 1221
Urbanización Los Anaucos 1210
Urbanización Los Añiles 1212
Urbanización Los Apamates 1236
Urbanización Los Azulejos 1221
Urbanización Los Barbechos 1201
Urbanización Los Bloques 1211
Urbanización Los Budares 1204
Urbanización Los Burdarey 1221
Urbanización Los Canales 1236
Urbanización Los Canelles 1203
Urbanización Los Cardenales 1221
Urbanización Los Castaños 1204
Urbanización Los Castores 1204
Urbanización Los Cedros 1060
Urbanización Los Cedros 1246
Urbanización Los Chalets 1080
Urbanización Los Colibríes 1221
Urbanización Los Cortijos de Lourdes 1071
Urbanización Los Curtidores 1083
Urbanización Los Dos Caminos 1215
Urbanización Los Duraznos 1201
Urbanización Los Genarios 1083
Urbanización Los Girasoles 1220
Urbanización Los Grifales 1209
Urbanización Los Guayabitos 1080
Urbanización Los Háticos 1073
Urbanización Los Jardínes 1203
Urbanización Los Jardínes 1221
Urbanización Los Martínez 1203
Urbanización Los Naranjos 1083
Urbanización Los Naranjos del Ingenio 1221
Urbanización Los Nardos 1073
Urbanización Los Nuevos Teques 1201
Urbanización Los Palos Grandes 1060
Urbanización Los Picachos 1201
Urbanización Los Pinos 1203
Urbanización Los Pinos 1083
Urbanización Los Plátanos 1209
Urbanización Los Pomelos 1083
Urbanización Los Pomelos 1080
Urbanización Los Potreritos 1204
Urbanización Los Riscos 1080
Urbanización Los Robles 1073
Urbanización Los Robles 1083
Urbanización Los Rosales del Tuy 1214
Urbanización Los Ruices Sur 1071
Urbanización Los Salias 1204
Urbanización Los Samanes 1080
Urbanización Los Tejados 1204
Urbanización Los Teques Ruta 1 1201
Urbanización Los Teques Ruta 2 1201
Urbanización Los Teques Ruta 3 1201
Urbanización Los Teques Ruta 4 1201
Urbanización Los Velásquez 1231
Urbanización Luis Tovar 1215
Urbanización Macaguita 1246
Urbanización Mampote 1073
Urbanización Manguito III 1214
Urbanización Manguito IV 1214
Urbanización Manguito VII 1214
Urbanización Manuel González Carvajal 1073
Urbanización Manzanares 1231
Urbanización Manzanares Este 1080
Urbanización Manzanares Oeste 1080
Urbanización Marare 1209
Urbanización Mararito 1209
Urbanización Marco Esteban 1215
Urbanización Marizapa 1246
Urbanización Mata de Coco 1209
Urbanización Mata Linda 1210
Urbanización Mataruca 1201
Urbanización Maturín 1073
Urbanización Maturín 1231
Urbanización Mediterráneo 1083
Urbanización Menca de Leoni 1220
Urbanización Mesa Grande 1231
Urbanización Miguel Acevedo 1246
Urbanización Miraclara 1083
Urbanización Mirador del Bosque 1211
Urbanización Mirador del Este 1221
Urbanización Mirajoler 1083
Urbanización Miranda 1073
Urbanización Mis Encantos 1060
Urbanización Montaña Alta 1203
Urbanización Monte Alto 1080
Urbanización Monte Claro de La Laguna 1201
Urbanización Monte Claro Villas 1201
Urbanización Monte Cristo 1071
Urbanización Monte Elena 1080
Urbanización Monte Verde 1201
Urbanización Monterrey 1080
Urbanización Monterrey II 1204
Urbanización Morón 1232
Urbanización Naranjillo 1211
Urbanización Nuestra Señora del Rosario 1080
Urbanización Nueva Casarapa 1220
Urbanización Nueva Cúa 1211
Urbanización Nueva Esparta 1201
Urbanización Ocumarito 1209
Urbanización Onotos 1209
Urbanización OPS 1204
Urbanización Pacheco 1204
Urbanización Palma Nueva 1236
Urbanización Palma Sola 1231
Urbanización Palo Verde 1073
Urbanización Pampero 1209
Urbanización Pan de Azúcar 1203
Urbanización Panamericana 1203
Urbanización Panamericana 1204
Urbanización Panorama 1201
Urbanización Paracotos 1201
Urbanización Parcelamiento El Amparo 1071
Urbanización Parosca I 1209
Urbanización Parosca II 1209
Urbanización Parque Alto 1221
Urbanización Parque El Retiro 1204
Urbanización Parque Humboldt 1080
Urbanización Parque La Cabaña 1083
Urbanización Parque Paracotos 1201
Urbanización Parque Sebucán 1071
Urbanización Parque Tuy I 1209
Urbanización Parque Tuy II 1209
Urbanización Parque Tuy III 1209
Urbanización Paseo Las Mercedes 1061
Urbanización Paso Real 1210
Urbanización Paulo VI 1073
Urbanización Pedregoza 1211
Urbanización Peña Admirable 1201
Urbanización Peña Alta 1204
Urbanización Petare 1073
Urbanización Picoktt 1204
Urbanización Piedra Azul 1201
Urbanización Piedra Azul 1080
Urbanización Piedras Pintadas 1083
Urbanización Piloncito 1209
Urbanización Piñate 1209
Urbanización Polonias Nuevas 1204
Urbanización Polonias Viejas 1204
Urbanización Portal de Carabobo 1221
Urbanización Potrero Cercado 1211
Urbanización Potrero del Medio 1204
Urbanización Potro Redondo I 1083
Urbanización Potro Redondo II 1083
Urbanización Prado Humboldt 1080
Urbanización Prado Largo 1231
Urbanización Prados del Este 1080
Urbanización Puerta del Bosque 1221
Urbanización Quebrada El Topo 1211
Urbanización Quendal 1201
Urbanización Quinta Altamira 1073
Urbanización Quiripatal 1209
Urbanización Rafael Blanco 1221
Urbanización Ramal I 1203
Urbanización Ramal II 1203
Urbanización Ramal III 1203
Urbanización Ramo Verde 1201
Urbanización Rangel 1209
Urbanización Raúl Leoní 1212
Urbanización Recta Las Minas 1204
Urbanización Residencia Concord 1215
Urbanización Río Grande 1246
Urbanización Roble 1211
Urbanización Rodriguera Parte Alta 1204
Urbanización Roma 1221
Urbanización Rómulo Gallegos 1071
Urbanización Rosa Blanca 1221
Urbanización Rosaleda Norte 1204
Urbanización Rosaleda Sur 1204
Urbanización Salamanca 1211
Urbanización San Bernardo 1209
Urbanización San Camilo 1201
Urbanización San Francisco 1203
Urbanización San Gabrial 1204
Urbanización San Homero 1201
Urbanización San José 1060
Urbanización San José 1246
Urbanización San José de Los Altos 1201
Urbanización San Juan 1231
Urbanización San Juan 1204
Urbanización San Luis 1231
Urbanización San Marino 1060
Urbanización San Michele 1071
Urbanización San Pablo 1083
Urbanización Santa Anita 1204
Urbanización Santa Bárbara 1211
Urbanización Santa Clara 1061
Urbanización Santa Cruz de Cúa 1211
Urbanización Santa Cruz del Este 1061
Urbanización Santa Eduvigis 1214
Urbanización Santa Fe Norte 1080
Urbanización Santa Fe Sur 1080
Urbanización Santa Inés 1061
Urbanización Santa Lucía 1073
Urbanización Santa Paula 1073
Urbanización Santa Paula 1061
Urbanización Santa Rosa 1211
Urbanización Santa Rosa 1061
Urbanización Santa Rosa de Lima 1061
Urbanización Santa Rosalía 1231
Urbanización Santa Sofía 1061
Urbanización Santiago de León 1220
Urbanización Sartenejas 1080
Urbanización Sausalito 1203
Urbanización Semerinco 1221
Urbanización Sevilla 1221
Urbanización Simón Bolívar 1209
Urbanización Simón Bolívar 1201
Urbanización Simón Bolívar 1215
Urbanización Solares del Carmen 1083
Urbanización Sorocaima 1080
Urbanización Sotillo 1231
Urbanización Sucuta 1209
Urbanización Tacarigua 1232
Urbanización Tamanaco 1060
Urbanización Tara Carrizal 1203
Urbanización Tenis Villa 1203
Urbanización Terraplen 1214
Urbanización Terraza A 1220
Urbanización Terraza de Cúa 1211
Urbanización Terraza I Mata de Coco 1209
Urbanización Terraza II Mata de Coco 1209
Urbanización Terraza III Mata de Coco 1209
Urbanización Terraza IV Mata de Coco 1209
Urbanización Terrazas de Manpote 1220
Urbanización Terrazas del Ávila 1073
Urbanización Terrazas del Este 1220
Urbanización Terrazas del Gran Chaparral 1210
Urbanización Tierra Negra 1209
Urbanización Tierra Roja 1211
Urbanización Tiuna 1201
Urbanización Tiuna 1210
Urbanización Topo Sanin 1204
Urbanización Topos Las Minas 1204
Urbanización Trapichito 1220
Urbanización Tulipán 1211
Urbanización Tulipanes 1221
Urbanización Tum Tum 1214
Urbanización Turumo 1073
Urbanización Tusmare 1083
Urbanización Unión 1209
Urbanización Utal 1204
Urbanización Valle Alto 1209
Urbanización Valle Alto 1201
Urbanización Valle Alto 1073
Urbanización Valle Alto 1080
Urbanización Valle Arriba 1221
Urbanización Valle Arriba 1061
Urbanización Valle Chara 1210
Urbanización Valle Claro 1080
Urbanización Valle Fresco 1073
Urbanización Valle La Cruz 1236
Urbanización Valle Pica 1201
Urbanización Valle Seco 1231
Urbanización Valle Verde 1209
Urbanización Valle Verde 1231
Urbanización Valle Verde 1210
Urbanización Vallecito I 1209
Urbanización Vallecito II 1209
Urbanización Valmore Rodríguez 1083
Urbanización Varguita 1232
Urbanización Venezuela 1201
Urbanización Veraniga Rangel 1209
Urbanización Viamar 1246
Urbanización Vicente Emilio Sojo 1221
Urbanización Vicente Emilio Sojo 1220
Urbanización Viena 1221
Urbanización Villa de Izcaragua 1220
Urbanización Villa de Río Bravo 1203
Urbanización Villa del Sol 1221
Urbanización Villa Docencia 1246
Urbanización Villa Fresca 1203
Urbanización Villa Fresca 1210
Urbanización Villa Heróica 1221
Urbanización Villa Laura 1080
Urbanización Villa Romana 1215
Urbanización Villa Toscana 1083
Urbanización Villas del Ingenio 1221
Urbanización Villas Libertador 1211
Urbanización Virgen de Betánia I 1215
Urbanización Virgen de Betánia II 1215
Urbanización Vista del Manguito 1214
Urbanización Vista Hermosa 1201
Urbanización Vista Rosa 1221
Urbanización VTV 1221
Urbanización Yagual 1211
Urbanización Zona del Este 1231
Urbanización Zona Industrial 1231
UrbanizaciónTerrazas de Vista Linda 1215
Uverito 1209
Valle Alto 1201
Valle Fresco 1214
Valle Verde 1221
Valle Verde 1220
Valparaíso 1238
Velázquez 1228
Vengas 1209
Verdum 1243
Viboral 1238
Vicente Emilio Sojo 1231
Villa Ávila 1221
Villa El Mazu 1211
Viposa I 1211
Viposa II 1211
Virgen del Valle 1212
Vista Alegre 1211
Vista Alta 1231
Vista Hermosa 1073
Vista Hermosa 1211
Vista Linda 1210
Vista Real 1210
Vizcaino 1215
Volador 1238
Vuelta Azul 1201
Vuelta Sur 1201
Yaguapa 1225
Yaguapa Abajo 1241
Yaguapita 1225
Yarito 1209
Yerbabuena 1203
Zambrano 1221
Zona 3 1210
Zona Colonial de Petare 1073
Zona I 1220
Zona III 1220
Zona Industrial Alvarrenga 1210
Zona Industrial Araira 1223
Zona Industrial Carlos Domínguez 1201
Zona Industrial Carrizal 1203
Zona Industrial Cima del Este 1073
Zona Industrial Cloris 1220
Zona Industrial Corpoindustria 1210
Zona Industrial Corralito 1203
Zona Industrial de Paracotos 1201
Zona Industrial del Este 1073
Zona Industrial Del Este 1220
Zona Industrial Don Manuel 1220
Zona Industrial El Cedralito 1073
Zona Industrial El Conde 1211
Zona Industrial El Cujial 1215
Zona Industrial El Deleite 1211
Zona Industrial El Desvío 1221
Zona Industrial El Guarumbo 1201
Zona Industrial El Ingenio 1221
Zona Industrial El Marquéz 1221
Zona Industrial El Marquéz Alto 1221
Zona Industrial El Marquéz Bajo 1221
Zona Industrial El Mueque 1201
Zona Industrial El Portal 1221
Zona Industrial El Recreo 1220
Zona Industrial El Rodeo 1221
Zona Industrial El Sitio 1073
Zona Industrial El Tambor 1201
Zona Industrial Guarenas 1221
Zona Industrial Guayabal 1220
Zona Industrial Jomosa 1214
Zona Industrial Kempis 1221
Zona Industrial La Aguada 1214
Zona Industrial La Cabricera 1210
Zona Industrial La Campana 1203
Zona Industrial La Cuesta 1073
Zona Industrial La Cumaca 1201
Zona Industrial La Estancia 1214
Zona Industrial La Guadalupe 1203
Zona Industrial La Guairita 1220
Zona Industrial La Llovizna 1203
Zona Industrial La Mura 1221
Zona Industrial La Naya 1061
Zona Industrial La Peña 1210
Zona Industrial La Planada I 1221
Zona Industrial La Planada II 1221
Zona Industrial La Urbina 1073
Zona Industrial Las Dos Lagunas 1215
Zona Industrial Las Juajuitas 1210
Zona Industrial Las Lomitas 1201
Zona Industrial Las Minas 1204
Zona Industrial Las Tápias 1073
Zona Industrial Lebrun 1073
Zona Industrial Los Anaucos 1210
Zona Industrial Los Dos Cerritos 1201
Zona Industrial Los Limoncitos 1073
Zona Industrial Los Naranjos 1220
Zona Industrial Los Ruices 1071
Zona Industrial Los Ruices 1073
Zona Industrial Los Tres Puentes 1201
Zona Industrial Los Vecinos 1201
Zona Industrial Marín I 1211
Zona Industrial Marín II 1211
Zona Industrial Marrón 1221
Zona Industrial Mopia III 1215
Zona Industrial Palo Verde 1073
Zona Industrial Paraíso Tuy 1215
Zona Industrial Parque Tirreno 1201
Zona Industrial Plaza Suit 1220
Zona Industrial Pomo Tuy 1214
Zona Industrial Rincón Largo 1073
Zona Industrial Río Tuy 1210
Zona Industrial Sacua 1210
Zona Industrial San Ignacio 1201
Zona Industrial San Isidro 1220
Zona Industrial San Luis Parcelamiento Oritopo 1083
Zona Industrial San Rafael 1210
Zona Industrial Santa Cruz 1220
Zona Industrial Santa Epifania 1214
Zona Industrial Santa Rosa 1210
Zona Industrial Terrinca 1221
Zona Industrial Terrinca 1220
Zona Industrial Torumo 1220
Zona Industrial Triplex 1215
Zona Industrial Turumo 1073
Zona Industrial Vega Arriba 1221
Zona Industrial Zarella 1221
Zona IV 1220
Zona Rural Araira 1221
Zona Sur de Acevedo 1224
Zona V 1220
Zumba 1214