Se encuentra usted aquí

Caracas

1 del Valle 1040
19 de Marzo 1000
2 del Valle 1040
23 de Enero 1030
27 de Noviembre 1000
3 del Valle 1040
5 de Julio 1010
A de San Martín 1020
Agua China I 1000
Agua China II 1000
Algodonal 1000
Alí Primera 1020
Alta Vista 1030
Alta Vista I 1030
Alta Vista II 1030
Altagracia 1010
Alto Prado 1090
Andrés Bello I 1000
Andrés Bello II 1000
Antímano 1000
Antonio Páez 1030
Aragua 1030
Arévalo 1020
Artigas 1020
B de San Martín 1020
Barrio 11 de Agosto 1010
Barrio 17 1090
Barrio 19 de Abril 1090
Barrio 19 de Abril 1030
Barrio 19 de Marzo 1000
Barrio 1ro de las Brisas 1030
Barrio 1ro de Mayo 1010
Barrio 1ro de Mayo 1030
Barrio 1ro de Mayo 1000
Barrio 1ro de Mayo I 1040
Barrio 1ro de Mayo II 1040
Barrio 1ro de Mayo III 1040
Barrio 20 de Mayo 1030
Barrio 21 de Julio 1020
Barrio 23 de Julio 1020
Barrio 29 de Julio 1020
Barrio 3 de Mayo 1000
Barrio 5 de Julio 1000
Barrio 5 de Julio 1030
Barrio 5 de Julio 1090
Barrio 5 de Julio 1040
Barrio 7 BIS del Sector Guzmán 1090
Barrio 7 de Septiembre 1000
Barrio Agua Salud 1010
Barrio Ajuro 1014
Barrio Ajuro 1041
Barrio Ajuro 1040
Barrio Alberto Ravell 1010
Barrio Alfredo Rojas 1020
Barrio Alfredo Rojas 1030
Barrio Alí Primera 1030
Barrio Altamira 1040
Barrio Altos de Cútira 1030
Barrio Altos de La Cruz 1000
Barrio Altos de la Iglesia 1000
Barrio Altos del Lídice 1010
Barrio Altos El Paují 1030
Barrio Anauco 1011
Barrio Anauco 1010
Barrio Andrés Bello 1000
Barrio Andrés Bello 1050
Barrio Andrés Eloy Blanco 1030
Barrio Ángel Silveira 1000
Barrio Angelitos 1020
Barrio Apure I 1090
Barrio Apure II 1090
Barrio Araguaney 1030
Barrio Armando González Lara 1010
Barrio Asequias 1020
Barrio Auyantepuy 1041
Barrio Ayacucho 1030
Barrio Bajo Tierra 1010
Barrio Balgres 1090
Barrio Bambú 1011
Barrio Barrancas de la Vega 1020
Barrio Barrancas de Simón Rodríguez 1010
Barrio Barrio Los Manolos 1050
Barrio Baruta 1090
Barrio Bermúdez 1090
Barrio Bicentenario 1090
Barrio Bicentenario I 1000
Barrio Bloques de Cútira 1030
Barrio Boca de Desecho 1010
Barrio Boca de Lobo 1000
Barrio Bocono 1000
Barrio Bogotá 1010
Barrio Boquerón 1090
Barrio Boquerón 1030
Barrio Boquerón Sector V 1030
Barrio Briceño Iragorry 1030
Barrio Briceño Montero 1090
Barrio Brisas de Casalta 1030
Barrio Brisas de Gamboa 1011
Barrio Brisas de Propatria 1030
Barrio Brisas del Mar 1030
Barrio Brisas del Paraíso 1020
Barrio Bruzual 1040
Barrio Bruzual I 1090
Barrio Bruzual II 1090
Barrio Bruzual III 1090
Barrio Bruzual VI 1090
Barrio Bucare 1040
Barrio Bucare 1000
Barrio Buena Vista 1000
Barrio Buena Vista 1010
Barrio Buenos Aires 1030
Barrio Buenos Aires 1020
Barrio Buenos Aires 1040
Barrio Buenos Aires 1000
Barrio Cajigal 1020
Barrio Calderón 1090
Barrio Calle Nueva 1000
Barrio Calle Nueva 1010
Barrio Calle Venezuela 1020
Barrio Calle Zulia 1020
Barrio Camboya 1030
Barrio Camino de Los Españoles 1010
Barrio Campo Alegre 1030
Barrio Cañada de Jesús 1020
Barrio Cañada de Luzón 1020
Barrio Canaima 1030
Barrio Canaima 1010
Barrio Canaima 1020
Barrio Canicitos 1040
Barrio Cañicitos Parte Alta 1090
Barrio Cañicitos Parte Baja 1090
Barrio Caraballo 1000
Barrio Caraballo 1010
Barrio Carapita Central 1000
Barrio Carapita Norte 1000
Barrio Carbonell 1030
Barrio Caribe 1030
Barrio Carlos Bello 1000
Barrio Carpones 1040
Barrio Carretera Negra 1020
Barrio Casa Blanca 1030
Barrio Casitas del Imca 1010
Barrio Catuche 1010
Barrio Cerro Grande 1090
Barrio Cerro Grande 1040
Barrio Cerro Papelón 1090
Barrio Cerro Vengas 1090
Barrio Chapellín 1050
Barrio Ciudad Perdida 1000
Barrio Ciudad Tablita 1030
Barrio Cochecito 1090
Barrio Cola de Pato 1020
Barrio Colinas de Murachi 1040
Barrio Colinas de Palo Grande 1000
Barrio Colinas de Plan de Manzano 1030
Barrio Colinas del Rey 1030
Barrio Colón 1030
Barrio Copey 1000
Barrio Corazón de Jesús 1000
Barrio Corazón de Jesús 1010
Barrio Coromoto 1020
Barrio Corral de Piedras I 1000
Barrio Corral de Piedras II 1000
Barrio Cortada de Catia 1030
Barrio Cota 905 1020
Barrio Cotiza 1010
Barrio Cristal 1000
Barrio Cristo Rey 1030
Barrio Cruz Carrillo 1030
Barrio Curazaito 1010
Barrio Dos Cerritos 1010
Barrio Ecuador 1000
Barrio El 70 1040
Barrio El 70 1000
Barrio El 70 I 1000
Barrio El 70 II 1000
Barrio El Aguacate 1030
Barrio El Aguacate 1000
Barrio El Aguacatico 1010
Barrio El Algodonal 1020
Barrio El Amparo I 1030
Barrio El Amparo II 1030
Barrio El Arcángel 1010
Barrio El Atlántico 1030
Barrio El Atlántico 1020
Barrio El Bambú 1000
Barrio El Blandín 1030
Barrio El Café 1090
Barrio El Cafetal 1030
Barrio El Calvario 1030
Barrio El Calvario 1090
Barrio El Cañao 1040
Barrio El Cañaveral 1030
Barrio El Capital 1030
Barrio El Caracol 1030
Barrio El Cardón 1010
Barrio El Cardón 1000
Barrio El Cardón 1030
Barrio El Cardonal del Encanto 1020
Barrio El Caribe 1000
Barrio El Carmen 1020
Barrio El Carmen 1050
Barrio El Carmen 1011
Barrio El Carmen 1000
Barrio El Carmen de Brisas de Propatria 1030
Barrio El Carmen de Gato Negro 1030
Barrio El Carmen I 1030
Barrio El Carmen I 1020
Barrio El Carmen II 1030
Barrio El Carmen II 1020
Barrio El Carmen III 1020
Barrio El Casquillo 1014
Barrio El Casquillo 1040
Barrio El Castillo 1030
Barrio El Cementerio 1020
Barrio El Chorrito 1030
Barrio El Ciprés 1000
Barrio El Cortijos de Sarría 1050
Barrio El Cristo 1030
Barrio El Cují 1000
Barrio El Descanso 1010
Barrio El Desecho 1010
Barrio El Destacamento 1030
Barrio El Desvío 1041
Barrio El Eraso 1050
Barrio El Estadium 1030
Barrio El Estanque 1090
Barrio El Futuro 1030
Barrio El Guamal 1030
Barrio El Guanábano 1000
Barrio El Guarataro 1020
Barrio El Guarataro I 1020
Barrio El Guayabo 1030
Barrio El Helicoide 1041
Barrio El Helipuerto 1000
Barrio El Jabillo 1000
Barrio El Jardín 1020
Barrio El Jardín 1010
Barrio El León 1040
Barrio El Limón 1030
Barrio El Loro 1090
Barrio El Mamón 1010
Barrio El Mamón 1014
Barrio El Mamón 1000
Barrio El Mamón 1030
Barrio El Manantial de Isaías Medina Angarita 1030
Barrio El Manguito 1090
Barrio El Manguito 1014
Barrio El Manguito 1040
Barrio El Manguito 1030
Barrio El Mantial I 1030
Barrio El Mantial II 1030
Barrio El Matadero 1000
Barrio El Milagro 1030
Barrio El Milagro I 1020
Barrio El Milagro II 1020
Barrio El Millo I 1010
Barrio El Millo II 1010
Barrio El Mirador 1030
Barrio El Mirador 1010
Barrio El Mirador Zona G 1030
Barrio El Módulo 1000
Barrio El Molino 1010
Barrio El Naranjal I 1020
Barrio El Naranjal II 1020
Barrio El Nazareno I 1030
Barrio El Nazareno II 1030
Barrio El Nazareno III 1030
Barrio El Nazareth 1010
Barrio El Negrito 1030
Barrio El Observatorio 1030
Barrio El Onoto 1000
Barrio El Padre 1000
Barrio El Paují 1030
Barrio El Peaje 1020
Barrio El Peaje 1040
Barrio El Peñón 1090
Barrio El Pino 1030
Barrio El Pipe Abajo 1000
Barrio El Pipe Arriba 1000
Barrio El Plan 1000
Barrio El Plan de la Ceiba 1090
Barrio El Polvenir 1030
Barrio El Polvorín 1050
Barrio El Polvorín I 1010
Barrio El Polvorín II 1010
Barrio El Progreso 1041
Barrio El Refugio 1000
Barrio El Refugio 1030
Barrio El Rincón 1041
Barrio El Rosario 1010
Barrio El Rosario 1000
Barrio El Samán 1020
Barrio El Samán 1010
Barrio El Sifón 1000
Barrio El Sifón 1020
Barrio El Sol 1010
Barrio El Tamarindo 1010
Barrio El Tamarindo I 1090
Barrio El Tamarindo II 1090
Barrio El Tanque 1000
Barrio El Terraplen 1010
Barrio El Tranvía 1030
Barrio El Triángulo 1020
Barrio El Triángulo 1040
Barrio El Trìo 1000
Barrio El Unido 1020
Barrio El Velódromo 1020
Barrio El Zanjon 1040
Barrio Fe y Alegría 1020
Barrio Federico Quiroz 1030
Barrio Fermín Toro 1010
Barrio Fermín Toro 1011
Barrio Fortuna 1000
Barrio Francisco de Miranda 1000
Barrio Gato Negro 1030
Barrio Germán González 1000
Barrio Germán Rodríguez Parte Alta 1000
Barrio Germán Rodríguez Parte Baja 1000
Barrio Gonzáles Cabrera 1000
Barrio González Cabrera 1030
Barrio Gramoven 1030
Barrio Gran Colombia 1040
Barrio Gran Mariscal de Ayacucho 1020
Barrio Guaicaipuro 1000
Barrio Guaicaipuro 1050
Barrio Guaicaipuro 1011
Barrio Guzmán Blanco 1020
Barrio Guzmán Blanco 1040
Barrio Guzmán Blanco I 1020
Barrio Guzmán Blanco II 1020
Barrio Hornos de Cal 1014
Barrio Hoyo de las Delicias 1050
Barrio Humboldt I 1010
Barrio Humboldt II 1010
Barrio Isaías Medina Angarita 1030
Barrio José Antonio Páez 1030
Barrio José Gregorio 1030
Barrio José Gregorio Hernández 1010
Barrio José Marria Vargas 1030
Barrio Juan González 1000
Barrio La Amapola 1020
Barrio La Asequia 1000
Barrio La Bandera 1090
Barrio La Bandera 1041
Barrio La Bandera 1030
Barrio La Barranca 1040
Barrio La Bloquera 1090
Barrio La California 1000
Barrio La Candela 1000
Barrio La Capilla 1000
Barrio La Casilla 1030
Barrio La Ceiba 1000
Barrio La Ceiba 1010
Barrio La Ceiba 1014
Barrio La Ceiba 1090
Barrio La Ceiba 1030
Barrio La Ceibita 1090
Barrio La Ceibita 1040
Barrio La Charanga 1000
Barrio La Charneca 1014
Barrio La Chevrolet 1030
Barrio La Chinita 1000
Barrio La Colina 1030
Barrio La Colmena 1000
Barrio La Colonia 1000
Barrio La Concepción 1010
Barrio La Cordillera 1030
Barrio La Coromoto 1020
Barrio La Coromoto 1010
Barrio La Cortada de Catia 1030
Barrio La Cruz 1090
Barrio La Cruz 1040
Barrio La Cruz 1030
Barrio La Cruz 1020
Barrio La Cruz de El Limón 1030
Barrio La Cruz de Gramoven 1030
Barrio La Cruz de Mario Briceño Iragorri 1030
Barrio La Cubana Parte Baja de Guaicaipuro II 1030
Barrio La Culebrilla 1020
Barrio La Cumbre 1040
Barrio La Cumbre 1000
Barrio La Cumbre Parte Baja 1000
Barrio La Defensa 1030
Barrio La Embajada 1000
Barrio La Esperanza 1010
Barrio La Esperanza 1090
Barrio La Esperanza 1030
Barrio La Estrella 1030
Barrio La Fe 1000
Barrio La Flecha 1000
Barrio La Frontera 1090
Barrio La Gallera 1020
Barrio La Grama 1000
Barrio La Gran Parada 1000
Barrio La Grita 1000
Barrio La Gruta 1000
Barrio La Hacienda 1000
Barrio La Hermandad 1000
Barrio La Hortensia 1030
Barrio La Hoyada 1020
Barrio La Jota 1020
Barrio La Ladera 1030
Barrio La Ladera 1020
Barrio La Laguna 1020
Barrio La Libertad 1000
Barrio La Línea 1020
Barrio La Línea 1000
Barrio La Línea 1030
Barrio La Loma 1090
Barrio La Lomita 1000
Barrio La Luz 1020
Barrio La Majada 1000
Barrio La Matanza 1090
Barrio La Matanza 1040
Barrio La Montañita 1000
Barrio La Montañita del Sector Los Robles 1090
Barrio La Montañita del Sector Sorocaima 1090
Barrio La Morán 1030
Barrio La Morán Parte Alta 1020
Barrio La Morán Parte Baja 1020
Barrio La Negra 1090
Barrio La Pedrera 1030
Barrio La Pedrera I, 1º, 2º y 3º Plan 1000
Barrio La Pedrera II, 4º, 5º y 6º Plan 1000
Barrio La Peñita 1090
Barrio La Pila 1010
Barrio La Pistola 1010
Barrio La Pradera 1020
Barrio La Prolongación de Ruperto Lugo 1030
Barrio La Providencia 1010
Barrio La Quebrada 1000
Barrio La Quebradita I 1020
Barrio La Quebradita II 1020
Barrio La Quinta 1040
Barrio La Redoma 1000
Barrio La Redoma del 37 1030
Barrio La Reforma 1000
Barrio La Salsa 1090
Barrio La Sidra 1000
Barrio La Silsa 1030
Barrio La Silsa Primer Plan 1030
Barrio La Silsa Segundo Plan 1030
Barrio La Silsa Tercer Plan 1030
Barrio La Sombra 1020
Barrio La Toma 1030
Barrio La Toma 1010
Barrio La Trilla 1010
Barrio La Tumbita 1020
Barrio La Unidad 1030
Barrio La Unidad 1040
Barrio La Vaquera 1010
Barrio La Vega 1090
Barrio La Veguita 1010
Barrio La Veguita 1050
Barrio La Veguita 1020
Barrio La Vencedora 1000
Barrio La Vereda 1030
Barrio La Vereda 1040
Barrio La Victoria 1030
Barrio La Vuelta 1010
Barrio La Yaguara 1000
Barrio Las Amarillas 1020
Barrio Las Brisas 1010
Barrio Las Brisas 1030
Barrio Las Brisas 1020
Barrio Las Casitas 1090
Barrio Las Casitas 1040
Barrio Las Casitas 1000
Barrio Las Casitas 1020
Barrio Las Cocuizas 1000
Barrio Las Delicias 1000
Barrio Las Dos Torres 1000
Barrio Las Lomas de Vista Hermosa 1030
Barrio Las Luces 1040
Barrio Las Madres 1020
Barrio Las Malvinas 1090
Barrio Las Malvinas 1040
Barrio Las Margaritas 1020
Barrio Las Marías 1090
Barrio Las Mayas 1090
Barrio Las Nieves 1000
Barrio Las Palmas 1040
Barrio Las Piedras 1020
Barrio Las Piñas I 1020
Barrio Las Piñas II 1020
Barrio Las Preciosas 1030
Barrio Las Taparitas 1030
Barrio Las Terrazas 1090
Barrio Las Terrazas 1040
Barrio Las Terrazas 1030
Barrio Las Terrazas del Manantial 1030
Barrio Las Torres 1090
Barrio Las Torres 1010
Barrio Las Torres 1000
Barrio Las Torres 1020
Barrio Las Torres de Guaicaipuro II 1030
Barrio Las Torres de Isaias Medina Angarita 1030
Barrio Las Torres de las Mercedes 1010
Barrio Las Torres del Barrio La Victoria 1030
Barrio Las Tres Puyas 1030
Barrio Las Tunitas 1030
Barrio Lazareto 1050
Barrio León Droz Blanco 1041
Barrio Leoncio Martínes 1020
Barrio Lídice 1010
Barrio Lídice I 1010
Barrio Llagrumo 1010
Barrio Lomas de Viento 1020
Barrio Lomas del Polvorín 1010
Barrio López Méndez 1010
Barrio Los 70 1090
Barrio Los Aguacaticos 1040
Barrio Los Aguacaticos 1010
Barrio Los Aguacaticos Parte Alta 1090
Barrio Los Aguacaticos Parte Baja 1090
Barrio Los Aliados 1010
Barrio Los Alpes 1040
Barrio Los Anaucos 1010
Barrio Los Andinos 1010
Barrio Los Angelinos 1000
Barrio Los Arbolitos 1030
Barrio Los Báez 1000
Barrio Los Bucares 1040
Barrio Los Bucares 1020
Barrio Los Cangilones 1020
Barrio Los Cardones 1090
Barrio Los Cardones del Sector Guzmán 1090
Barrio Los Cardones Parte Alta 1090
Barrio Los Castillitos 1010
Barrio Los Cedros 1020
Barrio Los Cujicitos 1010
Barrio Los Cujicitos 1020
Barrio Los Encantos 1020
Barrio Los Erazos 1011
Barrio Los Eucaliptus 1000
Barrio Los Eucaliptus 1010
Barrio Los Háticos 1030
Barrio Los Higuitos 1030
Barrio Los Hornitos 1010
Barrio Los Hornos 1030
Barrio Los Hornos 1090
Barrio Los Isleños 1000
Barrio Los Jabillos 1000
Barrio Los Jardínes 1090
Barrio Los Lanos 1011
Barrio Los Laureles 1020
Barrio Los Magallanes 1030
Barrio Los Mangos 1000
Barrio Los Mangos 1040
Barrio Los Mangos de La Vega 1020
Barrio Los Manguitos 1000
Barrio Los Mecedores 1010
Barrio Los Molinos de Gramoven 1030
Barrio Los Mujícas 1000
Barrio Los Naranjos 1020
Barrio Los Nardos 1050
Barrio Los Nísperos 1030
Barrio Los Palotes 1000
Barrio Los Paraparos 1020
Barrio Los Picapiedras 1000
Barrio Los Pinos 1010
Barrio Los Pinos I 1000
Barrio Los Pinos II 1000
Barrio Los Robles 1030
Barrio Los Rosales 1040
Barrio Los Sin Techos 1040
Barrio Los Telares 1000
Barrio Los Tres Puentes 1000
Barrio Los Tubitos 1000
Barrio Los Unidos 1000
Barrio Luis Hurtado Higuera 1030
Barrio Macapaya Central 1030
Barrio Macapaya I 1030
Barrio Macapaya II 1030
Barrio Maderero 1000
Barrio Madre María 1090
Barrio Mambalaya 1010
Barrio Mangajobo 1030
Barrio Manzanare 1030
Barrio Maracaibo 1030
Barrio Marín 1014
Barrio Mariño 1010
Barrio Mario Briceño Irragorri I 1030
Barrio Mario Briceño Irragorri II 1030
Barrio Mariscal Sucre 1030
Barrio Mariscal Sucre 1010
Barrio Mata Palo 1090
Barrio Matapalo 1010
Barrio Matapalo 1000
Barrio Mauro Páez 1000
Barrio Metropolitano I 1090
Barrio Metropolitano II 1090
Barrio Militar 1030
Barrio Mixto Listo 1040
Barrio Monserrat 1000
Barrio Montalbáncito 1000
Barrio Monte Alegre 1030
Barrio Monte Alto 1030
Barrio Monte Piedad 1030
Barrio Morochito Rodríguez 1030
Barrio Moscú 1020
Barrio Moscú 1010
Barrio Mulatal 1030
Barrio Murachi 70 1090
Barrio Nazareno 1030
Barrio Negra Matea 1030
Barrio Negro Primero 1030
Barrio Negro Primero 1014
Barrio Negro Primero 1090
Barrio Niño Jesús 1030
Barrio Nueva China 1020
Barrio Nueva Era 1000
Barrio Nueva Esparta 1030
Barrio Nueva Macapaya 1030
Barrio Nueva Ola 1030
Barrio Nueva Tacagua 1030
Barrio Nueva Tacagua Sector C 1030
Barrio Nuevo 1030
Barrio Nuevo 1020
Barrio Nuevo 1050
Barrio Nuevo 1090
Barrio Nuevo 1000
Barrio Nuevo Altagracia 1010
Barrio Nuevo Callejón 1050
Barrio Nuevo Caraballo 1010
Barrio Nuevo Chapellín 1050
Barrio Nuevo de Casalta III 1030
Barrio Nuevo de la Torre 1000
Barrio Nuevo Día 1030
Barrio Nuevo Horizonte 1030
Barrio Nuevo Mundo 1020
Barrio Obispo 1020
Barrio Obrero 1010
Barrio Ojo de Agua 1030
Barrio Olivetti 1030
Barrio Olivetti 2da Etapa 1030
Barrio Oropeza Castillo 1030
Barrio Palo Grande 1020
Barrio Panamericana 1090
Barrio Panorama 1010
Barrio Panorama 1030
Barrio Parate Bueno 1050
Barrio Parate Bueno 1000
Barrio Paso de María 1030
Barrio Pedro Camejo 1000
Barrio Peña Tovar 1000
Barrio Pérez Bonalde 1030
Barrio Pica-Piedras 1000
Barrio Pinto Salinas 1050
Barrio Pinto Salinas 1040
Barrio Plan de Manzano 1030
Barrio Plan de Sierra Maestra 1030
Barrio Plan de Toro 1030
Barrio Potrerito 1090
Barrio Potrerito 1020
Barrio Primera Fila 1041
Barrio Primera Loma 1010
Barrio Prolongación El Amparo 1030
Barrio Pueblo Nuevo 1000
Barrio Puerta de Caracas 1010
Barrio Puerta Negra 1020
Barrio Puerta Verde 1000
Barrio Puerto Escondido 1090
Barrio Quebrada de Catuche 1010
Barrio Quebrada Honda 1050
Barrio Quebrada Seca 1090
Barrio Raúl Leoni 1030
Barrio Renny Ottolina 1000
Barrio República 1000
Barrio Resplandor 1030
Barrio Río Cristal 1000
Barrio Río Hacha 1000
Barrio Río Hacha 1030
Barrio Roca Tarpeya 1014
Barrio Sagrado Corazón de Jesús 1000
Barrio San Andrés 1090
Barrio San Andrés 1040
Barrio San Andrés Central 1090
Barrio San Andrés Parte Alta 1090
Barrio San Antonio 1090
Barrio San Antonio 1040
Barrio San Antonio de Gato Negro 1030
Barrio San Francisco 1020
Barrio San Isidro 1030
Barrio San José 1090
Barrio San José 1020
Barrio San José 1000
Barrio San José de Guaicaipuro I 1030
Barrio San José Parte Baja 1000
Barrio San Luis 1090
Barrio San Luis 1020
Barrio San Miguel 1020
Barrio San Miguel I 1040
Barrio San Miguel II 1040
Barrio San Nicolás 1010
Barrio San Nicolás 1020
Barrio San Onofre 1030
Barrio San Onofre 1000
Barrio San Pablito 1000
Barrio San Pedro de Guaicaipuro II 1030
Barrio San Rafael 1030
Barrio San Rafael 1010
Barrio San Rafael 1020
Barrio San Rafael de Sucre 1020
Barrio San Sousi 1030
Barrio Sanidad 1000
Barrio Santa Ana 1010
Barrio Santa Ana I 1000
Barrio Santa Ana II 1000
Barrio Santa Bárbara 1030
Barrio Santa Clara 1030
Barrio Santa Cruz 1000
Barrio Santa Eduvigis 1030
Barrio Santa Eduvigis 1040
Barrio Santa Eduvigis 1000
Barrio Santa Elena 1030
Barrio Santa Elena 1010
Barrio Santa Elena 1040
Barrio Santa Elena 1000
Barrio Santa Fe 1000
Barrio Santa Marta 1030
Barrio Santa Rosa 1030
Barrio Sector I 1020
Barrio Segunda Loma 1010
Barrio Sierra Maestra 1030
Barrio Sierra Nevada 1030
Barrio Simón Bolívar 1020
Barrio Simón Bolívar 1030
Barrio Simón Rodríguez 1020
Barrio Simón Rodríguez 1050
Barrio Sin Ley 1010
Barrio Soledad 1010
Barrio Sorocaima 1090
Barrio Subida la Pedrera 1000
Barrio Subida Los Pinos 1020
Barrio Sucre 1030
Barrio Sucre 1020
Barrio Sucre 1010
Barrio Sucre de Brisas de Propatria 1030
Barrio Tacagua Vieja 1030
Barrio Táchira 1030
Barrio Táchira 1000
Barrio Tamanaco 1030
Barrio Tamanaquito 1030
Barrio Terepaima 1000
Barrio Terrazas de Carapita 1000
Barrio Terrazas de Guaicaipuro II 1030
Barrio Terrazas del Ávila 1010
Barrio Terrazas del Manguito 1000
Barrio Tierra Blanca 1010
Barrio Tinajita 1010
Barrio Torres de los Mecedores 1010
Barrio Tres Descansos 1030
Barrio Turiamo 1040
Barrio Último Tiro 1030
Barrio Unido 1000
Barrio Unión 1020
Barrio Urdaneta 1030
Barrio Valle Alegre 1020
Barrio Velutini I 1030
Barrio Velutini II 1030
Barrio Vengas 1090
Barrio Vidal López 1000
Barrio Viento Fresco 1090
Barrio Villa Zoila 1020
Barrio Villa Zoila 1040
Barrio Vilma Coromoto 1000
Barrio Virgen del Valle 1020
Barrio Vista Al Mar 1030
Barrio Vista Alegre 1090
Barrio Vista Hermosa 1020
Barrio Vista Hermosa 1010
Barrio Vuelta Bejarano 1030
Barrio Vuelta El Fraile 1000
Barrio Vuelta El Seminario 1010
Barrio Zamora 1090
Barrio Zamora I 1090
Barrio Zea 1090
Barrrio La Chivera 1020
Barrrio Simón Rodríguez 1010
Bella Vista 1020
Bloque Experimental 1000
C 1090
C de San Martín 1020
Caño Amarillo 1030
Capuchinos 1014
Carapa 1000
Carapita 1000
Caricuao 1000
Caricuao 1090
Catia 1030
Cementerio 1040
Cementerio 1041
Cerro Grande 1090
Chacaíto 1050
Ciudad Industrial 1030
Ciudad Tablitas 1030
Ciudad Universitaria 1053
Colinas de La Mariposa 1090
Colinas de Las Acacias 1041
Conjunto Residencial 21 de Julio 1020
Conjunto Residencial AB 1090
Conjunto Residencial Bolivariana 1090
Conjunto Residencial Centro Parque Carabobo 1014
Conjunto Residencial Cerro Grande 1090
Conjunto Residencial Colinas Los Palos Grandes 1000
Conjunto Residencial Covimetro 1000
Conjunto Residencial Don Pedro 1090
Conjunto Residencial El Bosque 1050
Conjunto Residencial El Hipódromo 1090
Conjunto Residencial El Parque 1020
Conjunto Residencial FAC 1090
Conjunto Residencial Federación de Trabajadores 1090
Conjunto Residencial Jardín Botánico 1014
Conjunto Residencial Jardín Botánico 1050
Conjunto Residencial La Rinconada I 1090
Conjunto Residencial La Rinconada II 1090
Conjunto Residencial La Rinconada III 1090
Conjunto Residencial La Rinconada IV 1090
Conjunto Residencial La Vuelta del Casquillo 1014
Conjunto Residencial Las Fuentes 1020
Conjunto Residencial Los Mecedores 1010
Conjunto Residencial Los Próceres 1090
Conjunto Residencial Los Samánes 1090
Conjunto Residencial Parque Carabobo 1011
Conjunto Residencial Parque El Valle 1090
Conjunto Residencial San Antonio 1090
Conjunto Residencial Savoy 1090
Conjunto Residencial Simón Bolívar 1030
Conjunto Residencial Torres de la Vega 1020
Conjunto Residencial Venezuela 1090
D de La Vega 1020
Delgado Chalbaud 1090
Desificación de Coche 1090
Diego de Lozada 1010
Discomoda 1000
Dos El Puente 1030
E de La Vega 1020
El Amparo 1030
El Calvario 1020
El Cardón 1010
El Cementerio 1040
El Conde 1014
El Conde 1015
El Cují 1090
El Enano 1000
El Esfuerzo 1000
El Guarataro 1020
El Higueròn 1000
El Junquito I 1030
El Junquito II 1030
El Lindero 1040
El Matadero 1000
El Panteón 1010
El Pinar 1020
El Refugio 1030
El Retiro 1010
El Rosario 1020
El Tanque 1000
El Topito 1030
El Topo 1030
F 1090
F de La Vega 1020
Francisco de Miranda 1020
Fuerte Tiuna 1090
Fuerzas Armadas 1014
G de La Vega 1020
Gandhi 1000
García Caraballo 1000
Gran Colombia 1040
Guaicaipuro I 1030
Guaicaipuro II 1030
Guzmán Blanco 1000
H de La Vega 1020
Hueco Loco 1020
Hueco Loco 1090
I Caricuao UP3 1000
I Kennedy 1000
I Mamera 1000
II Caricuao UP3 1000
II Kennedy 1000
II Mamera 1000
III Caricuao UP3 1000
III Mamera 1000
Isaías Medina Angarita 1000
Itagua B 1020
IV Caricuao UP1 1000
IV Kennedy 1000
IV Mamera 1000
Juan Pablo II 1000
Kilómetro 1 1020
Kilómetro 10 1030
Kilómetro 11 1030
Kilómetro 12 1030
Kilómetro 13 1030
Kilómetro 14 1030
Kilómetro 15 1030
Kilómetro 16 1030
Kilómetro 18 1030
Kilómetro 2 1000
Kilómetro 3 1000
Kilómetro 4 1000
Kilómetro 5 1000
Kilómetro 6 1000
Kilómetro 7 1030
Kilómetro 9 1030
Kilómetro V 1090
La Alameda 1041
La Apolonia 1030
La California 1000
La Cañada I 1030
La Cañada II 1030
La Cañada III 1030
La Candelaria 1011
La Concordia 1014
La Coromoto 1030
La Cortada de Catia 1030
La Ensenada 1090
La Esperanza 1010
La Gracia de Dios 1010
La Guadalupe 1030
La Hacienda de Montalbán 1000
La Isla Itagua 1020
La Ladera 1030
La Lecuna 1014
La Lucha 1030
La Mariposa 1090
La Pastora 1010
La Paz 1020
La Pedrera 1090
La Pedroza de la Florida 1050
La Piscina 1000
La Pradera 1020
La Rinconada 1090
La Sabana 1000
La Tropical 1010
La Vilma 1000
La Yaguara 1020
La Yaguara 1000
Las Adjuntas 1000
Las Adjuntas Zona I 1000
Las Adjuntas Zona II 1000
Las Barrancas 1030
Las Brisas 1020
Las Clavelinas 1000
Las Cocuizas 1000
Las Dos Rosas 1020
Las Flores 1040
Las Fuentes 1020
Las Luces 1020
Las Luces 1040
Las Pinas 1030
Las Torres 1000
Las Tres Vías 1030
Lazaretto 1010
Libertador 1000
Libertador 1020
Lineca 1090
Longaray 1090
Los Dos Túneles 1011
Los Dos Túneles 1012
Los Eucaliptos 1090
Los Eucaliptos 1020
Los Flores de Catia 1030
Los Frailes 1010
Los Jabillos 1000
Los Jardínes del Valle 1090
Los Laureles 1090
Los Magallanes 1030
Los Molinos 1020
Los Palotes 1000
Los Paraparos 1020
Los Rosales 1041
Los Telares 1000
Macarao 1000
Manicomio 1010
Manzanare 1090
Mauro Páez Pumar 1000
Menca de Leoni 1000
Menca de Leoni 1030
Mirador de la Cumbre 1000
Miramar I 1030
Miramar II 1030
Miramar III 1030
Monseñor Arías 1041
Monte Carmelo 1010
Monte Piedad 1030
Monte Verde I 1030
Monte Verde II 1030
Nueva Caracas 1030
Nueva Tacagua 1030
Nuevo Circo 1014
Panamericana 1090
Parcelamiento El Hipódromo 1090
Parque Central 1015
Parque Central Zona II 1014
Parque Residencial Sans Souci 1050
Pasaje El Parque 1030
Pasaje Gran Colombia 1030
Pasaje Jonrón 1030
Pasaje Oriente 1030
Pasaje San Carlos 1030
Pasaje San Cristóbal 1030
Pasaje San Rafael 1030
Paseo Los Próceres 1050
Paulina 1000
Pérez Bonalde 1030
Pescozón 1020
Piedra Azul 1020
Piedra Azul 1040
Plaza Venezuela 1052
Propatria I 1030
Propatria II 1030
Puente de Hierro 1014
Puente Hierro 1014
Puente Restaurador 1014
Puente Soublette 1014
Punta Brava 1000
Quinta Crespo 1014
Radio Caracas 1090
Rivas Berti 1030
Rómulo Gallegos 1000
Rosalía 1011
Ruperto Lugo 1030
Sabana de Blanco 1010
Sabana Grande 1050
Sabaneta Baja 1030
San Agustín del Norte 1012
San Agustín del Norte 1014
San Agustín del Sur 1014
San Andrés 1090
San Benito 1010
San José 1010
San Luis 1011
San Miguel 1020
Sanabria 1020
Santa Ana 1020
Santa Cruz 1000
Santa Rosalía 1014
Santa Rosalía 1040
Santa Teresa 1020
Santander 1020
Sarría 1011
Segundo Plan San Benito 1030
Sierra Maestra 1030
Siete 1020
Terrazas 1 de Caricuao 1000
Terrazas 5 1000
Terrazas 6 1000
Terrazas 7 1000
Terrazas 9 1000
Terrazas A de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas B Carabobo 1000
Terrazas B de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas Bello Monte 1000
Terrazas C de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas Canagua 1000
Terrazas CC2 1000
Terrazas Curpa 1000
Terrazas D 1000
Terrazas de Caricuao Colinas de la Zona B Central 1000
Terrazas de Caricuao Zona A 1000
Terrazas de Caricuao Zona B 1000
Terrazas de Caricuao Zona C 1000
Terrazas de La Quebradita 1020
Terrazas de Ruíz Pineda 1000
Terrazas E Las Mucuritas 1000
Terrazas G de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas Guasdualito 1000
Terrazas H de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas Hatos del Yaguar 1000
Terrazas I de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas J de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas Juan XXIII 1000
Terrazas K de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas K León de Payara 1000
Terrazas Kennedy 1000
Terrazas L Aráuca 1000
Terrazas L de Nueva Tacagua 1030
Terrazas La Máquina 1000
Terrazas Las Queseras del Medio 1000
Terrazas M Bravos de Apure 1000
Terrazas Mata de Miel 1000
Terrazas Q del Manantial 1030
Terrazas Q Vuelvan Caras 1000
Terrazas Ruíz Pineda 1000
Terrazas S Casarapa 1000
Terrazas San Miguel 1000
Terrazas U Kennedy 1000
Terrazas UC3 1000
Terrazas UD4 1000
Tierra Blanca 1000
Tipetiripe 1030
Turiamo 1020
Turmerito 1090
UD1 La Hacienda de Caricuao 1000
UD2 La Hacienda de Caricuao 1000
UD3 La Hacienda de Caricuao 1000
UD4 La Hacienda de Caricuao 1000
UD5 La Hacienda de Caricuao 1000
UD5-C 1000
UD5-D 1000
UD5-E 1000
UD5-F 1000
UD5-G 1000
UD6 La Hacienda de Caricuao 1000
UD7 La Hacienda de Caricuao 1000
UD8 La Hacienda de Caricuao 1000
Universidad Católica Andrés Bello 1000
Universidad Central de Venezuela 1053
UP3 Los Eucaliptos 1000
Urbanización Alberto Ravell 1090
Urbanización Alberto Ravell 1040
Urbanización Alfredo Rojas 1020
Urbanización Alta Florida 1050
Urbanización Altos de Irapa 1030
Urbanización Andrés Bello 1050
Urbanización Andrés Eloy Blanco 1000
Urbanización Antímano 1000
Urbanización Antonio José de Sucre 1030
Urbanización Araguaney 1020
Urbanización Araguaney 1030
Urbanización Artígas 1020
Urbanización Arvelo 1020
Urbanización Ávila Norte 1050
Urbanización Ávila Sur 1050
Urbanización Bella Vista 1020
Urbanización Bello Monte 1050
Urbanización Bicentenario 1090
Urbanización Bloques de la Vega I 1020
Urbanización Bloques de la Vega II 1020
Urbanización Briceño Montero 1040
Urbanización Brisas de Propatria 1030
Urbanización Buenos Aires 1020
Urbanización Campo Elías 1010
Urbanización Cañada de la Iglesia 1030
Urbanización Caraballo 1010
Urbanización Caracas Country Club 1050
Urbanización Caricuao 1000
Urbanización Carlos Guiwad Sandoz 1030
Urbanización Casalta I 1030
Urbanización Casalta II 1030
Urbanización Casalta III 1030
Urbanización Catia 1030
Urbanización Cedros Unidos 1090
Urbanización Chacaito 1050
Urbanización Chapellín 1050
Urbanización Ciudad Industrial Catia 1030
Urbanización Claro Laguna 1090
Urbanización Coche 1090
Urbanización Colina Suave 1030
Urbanización Colina Verde 1030
Urbanización Colinas de Bella Vista 1020
Urbanización Colinas de Bello Monte 1041
Urbanización Colinas de Bello Monte (solo Calles 1 1050
Urbanización Colinas de Coche I 1090
Urbanización Colinas de Coche II 1090
Urbanización Colinas de La Mariposa 1090
Urbanización Colinas de las Acacias 1040
Urbanización Colinas de los Caobos 1050
Urbanización Colinas de los Chaguaramos 1040
Urbanización Colinas de Ruíz Pineda 1000
Urbanización Colinas de Santa Mónica 1050
Urbanización Colinas de Santa Mónica 1040
Urbanización Colinas de Santa Mónica 1041
Urbanización Colinas de Vista Alegre 1020
Urbanización Comunidad Andrés Eloy Blanco 1030
Urbanización Continente 1030
Urbanización Continente II 1030
Urbanización Coracrevi 1090
Urbanización Cortijos de Sarría 1050
Urbanización Cristóbal Rojas 1090
Urbanización Cultura 1030
Urbanización Cultura Bis 1030
Urbanización Cumbres Las Orquídeas 1030
Urbanización Cútira 1030
Urbanización Dávila 1040
Urbanización Delgado Chalbaud I 1090
Urbanización Delgado Chalbaud II 1090
Urbanización Desarrollo Habitacional La Laguna 1030
Urbanización Diego de Lozada 1010
Urbanización El Bosque 1030
Urbanización El Bosque 1050
Urbanización El Conde 1014
Urbanización El Conde 1040
Urbanización El Estadio 1020
Urbanización El Jarillo 1030
Urbanización El Junkal 1030
Urbanización El Junko 1030
Urbanización El Mirador 1030
Urbanización El Paraíso 1020
Urbanización El Pedregal 1050
Urbanización El Peñón 1030
Urbanización El Pinar 1020
Urbanización El Prado 1040
Urbanización El Resplandor 1030
Urbanización El Rosal 1050
Urbanización El Silencio 1012
Urbanización El Silencio 1014
Urbanización El Topito 1010
Urbanización Francisco de Miranda I 1030
Urbanización Francisco de Miranda II 1030
Urbanización Fundacaracas 1090
Urbanización Fundapol 1090
Urbanización Gran Colombia 1040
Urbanización Guaicaipuro Norte 1050
Urbanización Guaicaipuro Sur 1050
Urbanización Guzmán Blanco 1090
Urbanización Hacienda 1000
Urbanización Haciendita 1000
Urbanización Hijos de Dios 1010
Urbanización Hipódromo 1090
Urbanización Hornos de Cal 1010
Urbanización Iberoamericana 1030
Urbanización Industrial 1030
Urbanización Industrial Carapa 1000
Urbanización Industrial de San Martín 1020
Urbanización Industrial La Yaguara 1000
Urbanización Industrial La Yaguara 1020
Urbanización Jardínes II 1090
Urbanización José Gregorio Hernández 1010
Urbanización José María Freites 1090
Urbanización Juan Manuel Cajigal 1090
Urbanización Juan Pablo II 1020
Urbanización Junko Country Club 1030
Urbanización Kennedy 1000
Urbanización La Campiña 1050
Urbanización La Candelaria 1050
Urbanización La Catedral 1012
Urbanización La Colina 1050
Urbanización La Esperanza 1030
Urbanización La Floresta 1090
Urbanización La Florida 1050
Urbanización La Florida Norte 1050
Urbanización La Florida Sur 1050
Urbanización La Fundación 1030
Urbanización La Gloria 1090
Urbanización La Laguna 1030
Urbanización La Libertad 1030
Urbanización La Loira 1020
Urbanización La Lomita 1020
Urbanización La Mariposa 1090
Urbanización La Montaña 1020
Urbanización La Negra 1090
Urbanización La Palmita 1010
Urbanización La Paz 1020
Urbanización La Peña 1030
Urbanización La Peña de las Mercedes 1010
Urbanización La Providencia 1040
Urbanización La Quebradita I 1020
Urbanización La Quebradita II 1020
Urbanización La Vega 1020
Urbanización La Veguita 1020
Urbanización La Yaguara 1000
Urbanización Las Acacias 1050
Urbanización Las Acacias 1040
Urbanización Las Acacias 1041
Urbanización Las Américas 1020
Urbanización Las Casitas 1020
Urbanización Las Delicias 1050
Urbanización Las Dos Rosas 1020
Urbanización Las Flores de Puente Hierro 1014
Urbanización Las Fuentes 1020
Urbanización Las Lomas de San Rafael de la Florida 1050
Urbanización Las Palmas 1050
Urbanización Lídice 1010
Urbanización Lídice Central 1010
Urbanización Lomas de Monte Claro 1090
Urbanización Lomas de Paya 1030
Urbanización Lomas de Propatria 1030
Urbanización Lomas de Urdaneta I 1030
Urbanización Lomas de Urdaneta II 1030
Urbanización Lomas de Urdaneta III 1030
Urbanización Lomas del Laurel 1090
Urbanización Longaray 1090
Urbanización Longaray 1040
Urbanización Los Caobos 1050
Urbanización Los Caobos Norte 1050
Urbanización Los Caobos Sur 1050
Urbanización Los Cardones 1040
Urbanización Los Carmenes 1040
Urbanización Los Castaños 1040
Urbanización Los Cedros 1050
Urbanización Los Chaguaramos 1040
Urbanización Los Chaguaramos 1041
Urbanización Los Cortijo 1050
Urbanización Los Háticos 1030
Urbanización Los Hijos de Dios 1010
Urbanización Los Jardínes I 1090
Urbanización Los Jardínes II 1090
Urbanización Los Jardínes III 1090
Urbanización Los Laureles 1020
Urbanización Los Laureles 1041
Urbanización Los Mangos 1020
Urbanización Los Mangos A 1020
Urbanización Los Mangos B 1020
Urbanización Los Mangos de La Vega 1020
Urbanización Los Mangos J 1020
Urbanización Los Manolos 1050
Urbanización Los Molinos 1030
Urbanización Los Molinos 1020
Urbanización Los Rosales 1040
Urbanización Los Rosales 1041
Urbanización Los Símbolos 1041
Urbanización Los Totumos 1040
Urbanización Mamera 1000
Urbanización Maripérez 1050
Urbanización Mendoza 1030
Urbanización Miguel Otero Silva 1090
Urbanización Miranda 1030
Urbanización Montalbán I 1020
Urbanización Montalbán II 1020
Urbanización Montalbán III 1020
Urbanización Monte Alto 1030
Urbanización Monte Grappa 1030
Urbanización Monte Piedad 1030
Urbanización Monte Villa 1090
Urbanización Never 1020
Urbanización Nueva Granada 1040
Urbanización Nuevo Prado 1040
Urbanización Otalora 1090
Urbanización Panorama 1030
Urbanización Parque Anauco 1010
Urbanización Parque Anauco 1050
Urbanización Parque Carabobo 1010
Urbanización Pedro Camejo 1050
Urbanización Pedro Elías Gutiérrez I 1030
Urbanización Pedro Elías Gutiérrez II 1030
Urbanización Pinto Salinas 1050
Urbanización Pinto Salinas Este II 1050
Urbanización Prados de María 1041
Urbanización Primera del Caribe 1030
Urbanización Radio Caracas 1090
Urbanización Rancho Largo 1030
Urbanización Raúl Leoni 1030
Urbanización Red Venezuela 1090
Urbanización Residencias La Rinconada 1090
Urbanización Rómulo Gallegos 1030
Urbanización Ruíz Pineda 1000
Urbanización Sabaneta 1030
Urbanización San Andrés 1090
Urbanización San Antonio 1050
Urbanización San Antonio 1090
Urbanización San Bernardino Este 1011
Urbanización San Bernardino Oeste 1011
Urbanización San José del Avila 1010
Urbanización San Juan 1020
Urbanización San Martín I 1020
Urbanización San Martín II 1020
Urbanización San Martín III 1020
Urbanización San Rafael de la Florida 1050
Urbanización Santa Mónica 1050
Urbanización Santa Mónica 1040
Urbanización Santa Mónica 1041
Urbanización Santa Rosa 1050
Urbanización Santa Teresa 1012
Urbanización Santa Teresa 1014
Urbanización Sarría 1050
Urbanización Sector B 1090
Urbanización Segunda del Caribe 1030
Urbanización Sierra Maestra 1030
Urbanización Simón Rodríguez I 1050
Urbanización Simón Rodríguez II 1050
Urbanización Simón Rodríguez III 1050
Urbanización Tercera del Caribe 1030
Urbanización Terrazas Araguaney 1020
Urbanización Terrazas de la Gran Colombia 1040
Urbanización Terrazas de la Vega 1020
Urbanización Terrazas de Las Acacias 1041
Urbanización Terrazas Los Mangos I 1020
Urbanización Terrazas Los Mangos II 1020
Urbanización Terrazas Los Mangos III 1020
Urbanización Torres de la Veguita A 1020
Urbanización Torres de la Veguita B 1020
Urbanización Urdaneta I 1030
Urbanización Urdaneta II 1030
Urbanización Urdaneta III 1030
Urbanización Valle Abajo 1041
Urbanización Valmore Rodríguez 1000
Urbanización Veredas de Coche 1090
Urbanización Veredas del Estanque 1090
Urbanización Villa Zoila 1020
Urbanización Vista Alegre 1040
Urbanización Volvamos a Carabobo 1090
Urbanización Wilfredo Omaña 1030
Urdaneta 1030
UV9 1000
UV9 de Caricuao 1000
V Caricuao UP1 1000
V Kennedy 1000
V Mamera 1000
Valle 1090
Vega Alto 1020
VI Mamera 1000
Vidal López 1000
Viento Fresco 1090
VII Mamera 1000
VIII Mamera 1000
Villa El Peñón 1030
Vista Alegre 1020
Washington 1020
Yaritagua 1030
Zona E 1030
Zona F 1030
Zona Industrial 1000
Zona Industrial 1020
Zona Urbana I 1030
Zona Urbana II 1030